Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Swiss Super League

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Lugano19362039
2Thun19452938
3Sion19291434
4St. Gallen19332333
5BSC Young Boys19432532
6FC Basel 189319292130
7Servette19372928
8Lausanne-Sport19333323
9Luzern19423822
9Zürich19293622
11Grasshoppers20283520
12Winterthur19234314
13FC Aarau1001

Data coverage for Swiss Super League →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football