Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Swiss Super League

Champions: Zürich

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1FC Schaffhausen242.002-2
2FC Basel 189336411.1470+29
3Zürich36461.2878+32
4BSC Young Boys36501.3980+30
5Lugano36541.5050-4
6Grasshoppers36581.6154-4
7St. Gallen36631.7568+5
8Luzern38661.7456-10
8Servette36661.8350-16
10Sion36671.8646-21
11Lausanne-Sport36762.1137-39

Data coverage for Swiss Super League →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football