Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Allsvenskan

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Djurgårdens IF24210.8850+29
1Hammarby FF23210.9149+28
1GAIS23210.9128+7
4IF Elfsborg23220.9635+13
5Sirius23281.2253+25
6BK Häcken23301.3042+12
7Malmö FF23331.4338+5
8Västerås SK23361.5734-2
9Degerfors IF24371.5421-16
10Kalmar FF24381.5823-15
11Mjällby AIF23391.7028-11
12AIK Stockholm23401.7436-4
13IFK Göteborg23411.7832-9
14IF Brommapojkarna24431.7936-7
15Halmstad23441.9116-28
16Örgryte IS23522.2625-27

Data coverage for Allsvenskan →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources