Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Maribor11211.919+12
2Nafta 190311181.6416+2
3Aluminij12161.3313+3
4Brinje-Grosuplje11151.3620-5
5Koper11141.2711+3
5Olimpija Ljubljana12141.1711+3
7Mura11131.1824-11
8Bravo11121.0911+1
8Celje10121.2011+1
8Radomlje10121.2021-9

Data coverage for Slovenian PrvaLiga →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources