
Slovenian PrvaLiga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Slovenia31
- Croatia21
- Bosnia and Herzegovina7
- Austria5
- France4
- Serbia4
- Spain3
- Albania2
- Ghana2
- Lithuania2
- Nigeria2
- Russia2
- Sweden2
- Argentina1
- Australia1
- Brazil1
- Congo1
- Denmark1
- Dominican Republic1
- England1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Hungary1
- Kosovo1
- Luxembourg1
- Montenegro1
- Netherlands1
- Poland1
- Portugal1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 723 of 726 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
164N. PetkovicMuraMuraF30030
164R. MurilloPrimorjePrimorjeF30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Primorje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
164
Rok ŠtormanRadomljeRadomlje—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
164
Rudi Požeg VancašKoperKoper +1M30030
164S. DavidovicRadomljeRadomlje—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
164S. FadidaOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
164S. MarasovicTabor SežanaTabor SežanaM30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
164S. SzalayNK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903—300110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Nafta 1903 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
164ThalissonOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana +1M300140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rogaška | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
164V. BaboulaBravoBravoF30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bravo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
164V. KodermanRadomljeRadomlje +3D30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Koper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
164Z. Kálnoki-KisNK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903—30050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Nafta 1903 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
164
Žan TronteljMuraMura +1D300121
164
Žan ZaletelCeljeCeljeD30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
219A. AhmetajGoricaGoricaM20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
219A. AntolinMuraMura +1M200130
219
A. BlancoOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
219A. Mlinar DelameaOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
219A. PavlovićRogaškaRogaška—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rogaška | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
219
Andrej ĐurićNK DomžaleNK DomžaleD20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
219B. SelanBravoBravoM200150
219D. AdamovNK DomžaleNK DomžaleD20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
219D. BrkićNK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Nafta 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
219D. HalilovićTabor SežanaTabor SežanaM20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
219D. KouaoTabor SežanaTabor Sežana—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
219D. N'LanduRadomljeRadomlje—20080
219D. SualeheOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaD200171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
219E. KrupicNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
219Érico CastroRogaškaRogaška +1F20030
219G. BalažicMuraMuraD20060
219G. KranjcicNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
219G. PecnikAluminijAluminijD20040
219
Gregor SikosekMariborMariborD200101
219H. GeorgievskiNK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Nafta 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
219I. CalusicRadomljeRadomlje—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
219I. MaevskiyCeljeCeljeM20050
219
J. LasickasOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM200121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
219J. LongondaKoperKoperM20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Koper | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
219K. ManseriKoperKoperM20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Koper | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources