
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Goals, assists and cards count 543 of 544 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
167M. MartinovićNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167M. MittendorferKoperKoper +1D200120
167M. MutavcicNK DomžaleNK Domžale +1M200110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167
M. PiljOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167M. StrajnarMariborMaribor +1D20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167Marcos TavaresMariborMariborF20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167Matej MalenšekRadomljeRadomlje—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167N. HodžićNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM200100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167N. JovicevicMuraMuraM20030
167N. OmladicKoperKoperM20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Koper | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167
Omar CorreiaKoperKoperM200102
167R. SchaubachAluminijAluminijD20080
167Robert VoloderMariborMariborD20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167T. KlemencicNK DomžaleNK DomžaleD20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167
Vanja DrkušićBravoBravoD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bravo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
226A. AntolinMuraMura +1M10090
226
A. JakobsenCeljeCeljeF10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
226A. PogacarRadomljeRadomlje—10040
226A. ZeljkovicAluminijAluminij +1D10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aluminij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
226A. ŽiničMariborMaribor +1D100101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
226
Adrian ZeljkovićTabor SežanaTabor SežanaM10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
226
Ahmed AnkrahKoperKoper +1M100200
226
Amar MemićBravoBravoF10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
226B. El AfghaniTabor SežanaTabor SežanaF10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
226B. BobaričNK DomžaleNK DomžaleD10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
226B. KarricaGoricaGoricaF10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
226B. ProletaMuraMuraD10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
226B. SelanBravoBravoM100110
226D. CerovecGoricaGoricaD10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
226D. SualeheOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaD100111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
226E. AlićNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
226E. BoakyeOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaD10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
226E. SaitoskiMuraMura +1F10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
226E. SaitoskiNK DomžaleNK Domžale—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources