
Slovenian PrvaLiga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Slovenia31
- Croatia21
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Austria5
- France4
- Serbia4
- Spain3
- Albania2
- Ghana2
- Lithuania2
- Nigeria2
- Russia2
- Sweden2
- Argentina1
- Australia1
- Brazil1
- Congo1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Denmark1
- Dominican Republic1
- Ecuador1
- England1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Hungary1
- Kosovo1
- Luxembourg1
- Montenegro1
- Netherlands1
- North Macedonia1
- Poland1
- Portugal1
- Togo1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 880 of 890 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
130S. IbričićNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM50042
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
130
S. KaricMariborMariborD500161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
130U. KorunAluminijAluminijD500193
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
130Ž. BenedičičTriglav KranjTriglav KranjM500190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Koper | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rogaška | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Triglav Kranj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
130Ž. OvsenekTriglav KranjTriglav KranjM500113
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Tabor Sežana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | Triglav Kranj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
157
D. MitrovskiOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana—46040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
157
A. BlancoOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM43020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
157I. VidovicCeljeCelje—43020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
157V. KodermanAluminijAluminijD430120
157F. FayeNK DomžaleNK Domžale—420101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bravo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
157V. MijailovicKoperKoperD420120
157E. DemirovicPrimorjePrimorje—41031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Primorje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
157A. DjerlekAluminijAluminijM40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aluminij | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
157
Benjamin MarkušNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM40061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
157D. GeorgijevicNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
157D. IvanovicMariborMariborF40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Maribor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
157Felipe CurcioKoperKoperD40070
157G. DobrovoljcRadomljeRadomljeD400122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Mura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
157
Grigori MorozovCeljeCeljeD40052
157I. NovoselecKoperKoperD40071
157
Ivan PrtajinOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
157J. PišekAluminijAluminijM400122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Aluminij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
157K. MeriluotoMariborMariborF40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maribor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
157L. MlakarNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
157L. StravsBravoBravoM400130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bravo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
157M. KuzmanovicCeljeCeljeF40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
157
M. LorberNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM400142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
157M. MaruškoMuraMuraM400180
157M. StrajnarPrimorjePrimorjeD40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Primorje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
157N. MarinsekAluminijAluminijF400110
157R. BoultamOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
157R. HrvatinNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
157S. VukNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
157Samsindin OuroRadomljeRadomljeM40060
157
Sandi OgrinecBravoBravoM40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bravo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
157Vasilije JanjičićCeljeCeljeM40030
157Z. HusmaniNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM400110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
198K. KurtovicMuraMura—31020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mura | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
198N. BuricNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF31011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
198Nino MilićNK DomžaleNK DomžaleD310100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Celje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Celje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources