
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Slovenia
- 10 teams
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Slovenia31
- Croatia18
- Bosnia and Herzegovina7
- Austria3
- France3
- Spain3
- Ghana2
- Nigeria2
- Russia2
- Serbia2
- Sweden2
- Albania1
- Argentina1
- Australia1
- Brazil1
- Congo1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Denmark1
- England1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Kosovo1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Montenegro1
- Netherlands1
- North Macedonia1
- Poland1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 949 of 959 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
138M. KlauszNK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903—50021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Nafta 1903 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
138M. ZavnikPrimorjePrimorjeM50040
138N. MarinsekRadomljeRadomlje +1F500120
138Nino ŽugeljMariborMariborM50070
138Omar El ManssouriKoperKoperM50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Koper | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
138R. BaturinaMariborMariborF50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maribor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138S. IbričićNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM50042
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
138S. KaricMariborMaribor +1D500161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
138T. MartićAluminijAluminijD500142
138U. KorunAluminijAluminij +2D500193
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
138Ž. BenedičičTriglav KranjTriglav Kranj +3M500190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Koper | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rogaška | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Triglav Kranj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138Ž. OvsenekTriglav KranjTriglav Kranj +1M500113
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Tabor Sežana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | Triglav Kranj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
163A. BlancoOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM43020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163B. SussoAluminijAluminijF43080
163I. VidovicCeljeCelje—43020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
163V. KodermanAluminijAluminij +4D430150
163D. IkennaRadomljeRadomlje—42051
163F. FayeNK DomžaleNK Domžale +1—420101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bravo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
163V. MijailovicKoperKoperD420120
163E. DemirovicPrimorjePrimorje—41031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Primorje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
163A. DjerlekAluminijAluminijM40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aluminij | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
163Benjamin MarkušNK DomžaleNK DomžaleM40061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163D. GeorgijevicNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
163D. IvanovicMariborMariborF40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Maribor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
163Felipe CurcioKoperKoperD40070
163G. DobrovoljcRadomljeRadomlje +2D400122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Mura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
163G. KurezBrinje-GrosupljeBrinje-Grosuplje +4F40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rogaška | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Brinje-Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163Grigori MorozovCeljeCeljeD40052
163I. KroloBrinje-GrosupljeBrinje-Grosuplje +1—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Brinje-Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163I. NovoselecKoperKoperD40071
163I. TuciOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163Ivan PrtajinOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163J. PišekAluminijAluminij +1M400122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Aluminij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
163K. MeriluotoMariborMariborF40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maribor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
163L. BizjakCeljeCeljeF40050
163L. MlakarNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
163L. StravsBravoBravo +1M400170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bravo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bravo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
163M. KuzmanovicCeljeCeljeF40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
163M. LorberNK DomžaleNK Domžale +1M400142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163M. MaruškoMuraMuraM400180
163M. MilecMariborMariborD400120
163M. StrajnarPrimorjePrimorje +3D40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Primorje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
163N. JovicevicBrinje-GrosupljeBrinje-Grosuplje +1M40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
163R. BoultamOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
163R. HrvatinNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources