
Slovenian PrvaLiga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Slovenia33
- Croatia21
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Austria5
- Spain5
- France4
- Serbia4
- Albania2
- Australia2
- Ghana2
- Lithuania2
- Nigeria2
- Russia2
- Sweden2
- Argentina1
- Brazil1
- Congo1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Denmark1
- Dominican Republic1
- Ecuador1
- England1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Hungary1
- Kosovo1
- Luxembourg1
- Montenegro1
- Netherlands1
- North Macedonia1
- Poland1
- Portugal1
- Togo1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 952 of 962 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
302
Marijan ČabrajaOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaD00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
302Mario KrstovskiNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF100040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Domžale | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
302Maro KatinićBravoBravoD10040
302
Max WatsonMariborMariborD30040
302Mitja IleničNK DomžaleNK DomžaleD30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
302N. IosifovCeljeCeljeM137040
302N. KapunOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
302Omar El ManssouriKoperKoperM50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Koper | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
302R. MurilloPrimorjePrimorjeF103040
302S. BanguraRadomljeRadomlje—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
302S. NikolicTabor SežanaTabor SežanaF00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
369E. DemirovicPrimorjePrimorje—41031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Primorje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
369E. MihalićRogaškaRogaška—00031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rogaška | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
369J. AndrejašičRogaškaRogaškaD00031
369M. PedrenoOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaD10031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
369
R. JurisicMuraMuraM10031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
369S. VukNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
369A. GolubovicKoperKoperG00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Koper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369A. ParrasNK DomžaleNK Domžale—01030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | NK Domžale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369
Arnel JakupovićMariborMariborF380030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maribor | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maribor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
369B. El AfghaniTabor SežanaTabor SežanaF10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369B. BarisicNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | NK Domžale | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369B. LourencoOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaM02030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
369C. DiakiteKoperKoper—12030
369D. BangalyKoperKoper—00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Koper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369D. BrkićNK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Nafta 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369D. GeorgijevicNK DomžaleNK DomžaleF40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Domžale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369D. HalilovićTabor SežanaTabor SežanaM20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369D. IvanovicMariborMariborF40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Maribor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
369D. PejicicKoperKoper—54030
369D. RugaševićRadomljeRadomlje—00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources