
Fortuna Liga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Slovakia111
- Czechia21
- Nigeria9
- Croatia8
- Georgia8
- Hungary8
- Serbia8
- Slovenia8
- Ukraine6
- Austria5
- Brazil5
- Greece5
- Montenegro5
- North Macedonia5
- Poland5
- England4
- Ghana4
- Spain4
- Belgium3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Cameroon3
- France3
- Gambia3
- Portugal3
- Armenia2
- Cape Verde2
- Colombia2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Finland2
- Japan2
- Panama2
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Central African Republic1
- Congo1
- Estonia1
- Germany1
- Guinea1
- Latvia1
- Moldova1
- Mongolia1
- Netherlands1
- Northern Ireland1
- Norway1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Senegal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sudan1
- Suriname1
- Syria1
- Togo1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1229 of 1252 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 312 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
389
Peter PekaríkŽilinaŽilinaM10710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
389D. AdamkovicAS TrenčínAS TrenčínF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
389G. van KesselZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
389
K. GruszkowskiDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaD01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
407
M. KukharevychSlovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaF70600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
407A. GrigerSlovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaF20610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
407J. MurgasRužomberokRužomberokM20600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
407M. BegalaZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM216130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
407Gabriel BarbosaTatran PrešovTatran PrešovF10610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
407J. KranthoveAS TrenčínAS TrenčínD01630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
407Kayode SalimanPodbrezováPodbrezováM00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
407R. BožíkRužomberokRužomberokM00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ružomberok | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
407R. MusabaAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM01610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
407S. AdyrbekovAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM00620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
419M. BukataSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM1135121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Spartak Trnava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Spartak Trnava | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
419D. Homet RuizŽilinaŽilinaF63510
419B. KrasniqiTatran PrešovTatran PrešovM01500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
419C. MakrygiannisZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceD00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
419D. HakobyanPodbrezováPodbrezováM01520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Podbrezová | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
419J. BartelsDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaG00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
419L. WolsztynskiTatran PrešovTatran PrešovF01500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
419M. RomlingTatran PrešovTatran PrešovD00501
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
419Papa DioufAS TrenčínAS TrenčínD01540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
419Patrik JevosRužomberokRužomberokF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ružomberok | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
419
Paulo VictorDukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská BystricaF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
419Spyros RisvanisZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceD00561
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
419V. TheofanopoulosZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
435Ákos SzendreiDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
435D. ValkoDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
435F. KasanaAS TrenčínAS TrenčínF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
435Ľ. PraženkaAS TrenčínAS TrenčínF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
435M. SallahPodbrezováPodbrezováM00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
435M. YakubuAS TrenčínAS TrenčínF00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
435N. BangsAS TrenčínAS TrenčínF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
435S. ŠubertPodbrezováPodbrezováM00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
435William FrancoisZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
447
F. TrelloSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM31310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Spartak Trnava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
447B. CsokaDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaF13310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Komárno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
447
P. GuinariSkalicaSkalicaD10302
447B. GallTatran PrešovTatran PrešovF00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources