Fortuna Liga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Slovakia120
- Czechia24
- Croatia9
- Hungary9
- Nigeria9
- Georgia8
- Serbia8
- Slovenia8
- Ghana6
- Montenegro6
- Ukraine6
- Austria5
- Brazil5
- Greece5
- North Macedonia5
- Poland5
- England4
- Spain4
- Belgium3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Cameroon3
- France3
- Gambia3
- Portugal3
- Armenia2
- Cape Verde2
- Colombia2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Finland2
- Germany2
- Japan2
- Netherlands2
- Panama2
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Central African Republic1
- Congo1
- Estonia1
- Guinea1
- Latvia1
- Moldova1
- Mongolia1
- Northern Ireland1
- Norway1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Senegal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sudan1
- Suriname1
- Syria1
- Togo1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1231 of 1254 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 312 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
150
M. LausicSpartak Trnava· 25ySpartak TrnavaM25169507.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.90 |
150A. DjerlekAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–00920–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
150K. Kouassivi-BenissanFC KošiceFC KošiceM–01900–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Košice | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
150R. MathurinAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–01920–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
156H. GongSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM–63800–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
M. CorrynSpartak Trnava· 27ySpartak TrnavaM2750850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AS Trenčín | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
156P. DanekZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM–438206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
156Edin JulardžijaFC KošiceFC KošiceM–00810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Košice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
156M. GrešákPodbrezováPodbrezováM–01850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Podbrezová | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
156O. KalemiZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM–00840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
156Patrik SzűcsKomárnoKomárnoM–00810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Komárno | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
156T. BuchvaldekRužomberokRužomberokM–008006.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ružomberok | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ružomberok | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
164S. ŠefčíkAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–927100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ružomberok | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
164
J. KuckaSlovan Bratislava· 39ySlovan BratislavaM3961740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
164
D. MatsuokaSlovan Bratislava· 25ySlovan BratislavaM25217007.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
164D. PetríkZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM–12700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
164M. KhyminetsPodbrezováPodbrezováM–107406.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.30 |
164
Peter PekaríkŽilina· 40yŽilinaM4010710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
172J. MurgasRužomberokRužomberokM–20600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
172M. BegalaZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM–216130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
172Kayode SalimanPodbrezováPodbrezováM–00610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
172R. BožíkRužomberokRužomberokM–00600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ružomberok | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
172R. MusabaAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–01610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
172S. AdyrbekovAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–00620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
178M. BukataSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM–1135121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Spartak Trnava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Spartak Trnava | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
178B. KrasniqiTatran PrešovTatran PrešovM–01500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
178D. HakobyanPodbrezováPodbrezováM–01520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Podbrezová | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
182M. SallahPodbrezováPodbrezováM–00410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
182S. ŠubertPodbrezováPodbrezováM–00410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
182William FrancoisZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM–00410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
187
F. TrelloSpartak Trnava· 19ySpartak TrnavaM19313106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Spartak Trnava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
187D. MasekRužomberokRužomberokM–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ružomberok | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
187Fallou DiongueDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–013206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
187K. BolajiSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM–00330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
187N. MihhailovZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zemplín Michalovce | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
192M. SkvarkaŽilinaŽilinaM–90200–
192F. BainovicSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM–752100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | AS Trenčín | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
192
Andrej StojchevskiŽilina· 23yŽilinaM2330270–
192A. MarosSlovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaM–122006.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
192C. AnsahAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–112106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
192P. OwusuDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–132007.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
192Pablo GonzalezAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–102106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
192A. UkhanTatran PrešovTatran PrešovM–00210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
192Alex LajciakPodbrezováPodbrezováM–00200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources