
Fortuna Liga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Slovakia120
- Czechia24
- Croatia9
- Hungary9
- Nigeria9
- Georgia8
- Serbia8
- Slovenia8
- Ghana6
- Montenegro6
- Ukraine6
- Austria5
- Brazil5
- Greece5
- North Macedonia5
- Poland5
- England4
- Spain4
- Belgium3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Cameroon3
- France3
- Gambia3
- Portugal3
- Armenia2
- Cape Verde2
- Colombia2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Finland2
- Germany2
- Japan2
- Netherlands2
- Panama2
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Central African Republic1
- Congo1
- Estonia1
- Guinea1
- Latvia1
- Moldova1
- Mongolia1
- Northern Ireland1
- Norway1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Senegal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sudan1
- Suriname1
- Syria1
- Togo1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1231 of 1254 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 312 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
96Luis·SantosFC KošiceFC KošiceM–001810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FC Košice | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
102A. HanesDukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská BystricaM–4117306.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.30 |
102
A. GruberDAC Dunajská Streda· 31yDAC Dunajská StredaM31291710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
102P. KarhanSkalicaSkalicaM–0017316.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Skalica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
102Rhyan ModestoDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–011740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
106
L. KhorkheliSpartak Trnava· 26ySpartak TrnavaM267516707.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
106M. BacikRužomberokRužomberokM–2116607.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.70 |
106
Milan VitálisDAC Dunajská Streda· 24yDAC Dunajská StredaM24211610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
S. SkrboSpartak Trnava· 25ySpartak TrnavaM25221630–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Spartak Trnava | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
110
J. BernatKomárno· 25yKomárnoM2511515107.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Žilina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Komárno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
110
Filip LichýFC Košice· 25yFC KošiceM25108151007.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Košice | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Košice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
110
Filip KissKomárno· 36yKomárnoM363315926.70
110Davi AlvesSkalicaSkalicaM–101520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Skalica | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
110A. YakubuAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–001570–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | – |
110D. KamAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–0115206.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
116
F. BzdylŽilina· 18yŽilinaM184214207.70
116
Sebastian KóšaFC Košice· 23yFC KošiceM2340141407.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Košice | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Košice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
116L. FilaRužomberokRužomberokM–321430–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ružomberok | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
116J. SiviZemplín MichalovceZemplín MichalovceM–201400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
116J. NsumohAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–101410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
116J. SzokeSlovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaM–001410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
116L. BoszeDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–011420–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
116
Sean GossAS Trenčín· 31yAS TrenčínM31011441–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
124A. BrenkusDukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská BystricaM–11513140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ružomberok | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zlaté Moravce | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
124V. KubistaSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM–301320–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Komárno | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
124J. ŠpyrkaKomárnoKomárnoM–231350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Komárno | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
124
F. BlazekDAC Dunajská Streda· 28yDAC Dunajská StredaM2811131008.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Skalica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.15 |
124K. BlaskoDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–111300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
124
Peter·PokornySlovan Bratislava· 25ySlovan BratislavaM251213427.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.55 |
124A. BazdaricAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–001330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
124J. PastorekKomárnoKomárnoM–001310–
124Nathan UdvarosDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–011350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
124S. GrygarRužomberokRužomberokM–011330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ružomberok | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
134C. BadoloSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM–211283–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pohronie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pohronie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | – |
134M. GambosKomárnoKomárnoM–211270–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Senica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Komárno | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
134D. SimonTatran PrešovTatran PrešovM–111210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
134H. MorimTatran PrešovTatran PrešovM–111240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
134G. MoistsrapishviliSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaM–0412517.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.70 |
139A. GueyeDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–601110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
139M. TalakovPodbrezováPodbrezováM–021150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Podbrezová | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
139P. SimkoTatran PrešovTatran PrešovM–001161–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tatran Prešov | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | – |
142Molik KhanAS TrenčínAS TrenčínM–501050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | – |
142A. AbdullahiSkalicaSkalicaM–2310306.20
142
Markus PoomAS Trenčín· 27yAS TrenčínM272310207.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
142J. BationoDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–1010518.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8.10 |
142
N. JankovicSlovan Bratislava· 25ySlovan BratislavaM25101010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
142Adam RavasSkalicaSkalicaM–0010106.20
150Matúš KmeťDAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská StredaM–62990–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AS Trenčín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Žilina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | DAC Dunajská Streda | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources