Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Super League Greece

Champions: PAOK

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1PAOK36340.9487+53
1Olympiakos Piraeus36340.9479+45
3AEK Athens36350.9780+45
4Panathinaikos36381.0680+42
5Aris36441.2251+7
6Panetolikos33491.4836-13
7OFI33501.5236-14
8Panserraikos33531.6137-16
8Atromitos33531.6136-17
10Asteras Tripolis33551.6740-15
11Volos33581.7636-22
12PAS Giannina33621.8833-29
13A.E. Kifisia33682.0638-30
14Lamia36792.1943-36

Data coverage for Super League Greece →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources