
Serbian SuperLiga
Goals, assists and cards count 502 of 536 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
147
Nemanja MilunovićRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeD20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
147Nenad JovanovićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacD20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
147Nenad SevićJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147
Nikola StevanovićRadnicki NISRadnicki NISD20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
147
Njegoš PetrovićRadRadM20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147P. GovedaricaProleter Novi SADProleter Novi SAD—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Proleter Novi SAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
147P. PetrovicRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
147R. RistovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
147S. DimićMladost LucaniMladost Lucani—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
147S. MilosavljevićMačva ŠabacMačva Šabac—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147
S. MilosevicSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaD20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
147Saša StojanovićRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
147Saša ZdjelarFK PartizanFK PartizanM20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
147Slobodan NovakovićProleter Novi SADProleter Novi SADD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Proleter Novi SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Proleter Novi SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147
Stefan HajdinFK VoždovacFK VoždovacD20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
147
Taras BondarenkoRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
147U. DamnjanovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaM20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147
V. BirmancevicCukarickiCukarickiM20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cukaricki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
147
V. VidakovicSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
147Veljko TrifunovićRadRadF20021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
147Vladan MilosavljevIndjijaIndjijaM20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Indjija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
223Željko GavrićRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeM12000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223
Mihajlo BanjacIndjijaIndjijaD11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Indjija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
223Nedeljko PiščevićJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaM11040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
223Nikola MikićFK VoždovacFK VoždovacD11040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
223V. MitoševićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaM11050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
223A. JankovicFK VoždovacFK VoždovacF10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223A. JovanovicRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223A. MiladinovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223
A. RadulovicRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeF10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223A. StevanovićMačva ŠabacMačva Šabac—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223
A. VukcevicSpartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223
Aleksandar LutovacRadRad—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223B. JočićSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
223B. MihajlovićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacF10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223B. OstojićFK PartizanFK PartizanD10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
223B. Regis SamuelNapredak KruševacNapredak Kruševac—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
223
CañasRed Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223D. ČekovićBačkaBačka—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223D. GašićDinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223D. PuškarićCukarickiCukarickiD10030
223D. SrnićFK VoždovacFK Voždovac—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources