
Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Bačka
- Cukaricki
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Rad
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia320
- Montenegro23
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Brazil16
- Ghana15
- France11
- Nigeria8
- Mali7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Croatia4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Netherlands4
- Spain4
- Algeria3
- Argentina3
- Congo DR3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Portugal2
- Russia2
- Slovakia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2080 of 2135 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
200
Nikola MarjanovicRadnicki 1923· 28yRadnicki 1923D2811741316.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 1 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6.44 |
200
Nikola ZečevićRadnicki NIS· 22yRadnicki NISD2201361116.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
203
Uroš StojanovićOFK Beograd· 31yOFK BeogradD3141662406.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 |
203Nikša DelibašićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacF–1011006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
203JonnyNovi PazarNovi PazarF–006106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
206B. KosticFK PartizanFK PartizanM–4135106.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
206
Marko GobeljićOFK Beograd· 34yOFK BeogradD3410559706.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.42 |
209
Mirko MilikićŽelezničar Pančevo· 24yŽelezničar PančevoD2430721106.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 |
209L. DjordjevicCukarickiCukarickiF–2334406.41
209Andrej MilosevicZemunZemunD–006106.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
212
Nemanja GlavčićRadnicki 1923· 29yRadnicki 1923M293213306.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.40 |
212
Skima TogbeNovi Pazar· 20yNovi PazarM200140616.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6.40 |
212Ye-geon KimRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeM–015006.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
215D. AnkeyeŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoF–5013106.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 5 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
215Aleksa MarušićRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923F–107006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
217
Marko SaricZemun· 27yZemunF2717363316.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Metalac GM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Napredak Kruševac | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 7 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
217Milan JokićZemunZemunM–108606.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.38 |
217
Đorđe JovanovićCukaricki· 27yCukarickiF2719125506.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cukaricki | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 6 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
220nemanja kalatZemunZemunM–1014206.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.36 |
220
N. AndricMladost Lucani· 34yMladost LucaniD3410911906.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.36 |
222S. VeličkovićRadnicki NISRadnicki NISD–0111306.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 |
223Nemanja StevanovićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacD–0112406.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.34 |
223
Milan RodićOFK Beograd· 35yOFK BeogradD35134612106.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.34 |
225
N. JovanovicŽelezničar Pančevo· 23yŽelezničar PančevoF236261906.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.33 |
225Žarko BogdanovićZemunZemunM–006006.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
227S. KnezevicZemunZemunD–0013306.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.32 |
227
U. SremcevicRadnicki 1923· 20yRadnicki 1923F2014162506.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.32 |
227S. PetrovicFK PartizanFK PartizanD–0015106.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
230
Aleksandar VarjačićMladost Lucani· 35yMladost LucaniM35101284926.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 6 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.30 |
230Darko TerzićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacM–0010106.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
232D. TosicŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoM–2013306.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.29 |
233
Issah AbassRadnicki NIS· 28yRadnicki NISM2854391016.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 6.28 |
233A. KadijevićZemunZemunD–0229506.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.28 |
235Vasil TasovskiMladost LucaniMladost LucaniM–4025306.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.27 |
235
D. PetrovicRadnicki NIS· 23yRadnicki NISD232343506.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.27 |
235
A. KosiahRadnik Surdulica· 25yRadnik SurdulicaF250116616.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6.27 |
238
M. Amadou SaboŽelezničar Pančevo· 22yŽelezničar PančevoM2213451506.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.26 |
238Vladimir IlićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacD–0011206.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.26 |
240
Bojica NikčevićRadnicki 1923· 26yRadnicki 1923M26127912006.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 3 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 |
240
Uroš TegeltijaŽelezničar Pančevo· 20yŽelezničar PančevoD200227916.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 6.25 |
242
Nikola ĆirkovićMladost Lucani· 34yMladost LucaniD34431042816.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.23 |
242
D. JovancicMladost Lucani· 36yMladost LucaniM3631411306.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.23 |
242
K. B. OseiRadnicki NIS· 26yRadnicki NISF26103561406.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.23 |
245
L. LijeskicRadnicki 1923· 21yRadnicki 1923G210052106.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.19 |
246J. ZivkovicRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923M–1213106.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.18 |
247A. VidovićRadnicki NISRadnicki NISD–108306.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.17 |
248
Miloš RistićRadnicki 1923· 31yRadnicki 1923M3167942216.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.13 |
249
Mihailo TodosijevicMladost Lucani· 25yMladost LucaniF254234216.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.11 |
249
Miljan MomčilovićOFK Beograd· 25yOFK BeogradM25301021616.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.11 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources