
Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Bačka
- Cukaricki
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Rad
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia320
- Montenegro23
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Brazil16
- Ghana15
- France11
- Nigeria8
- Mali7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Croatia4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Netherlands4
- Spain4
- Algeria3
- Argentina3
- Congo DR3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Portugal2
- Russia2
- Slovakia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2080 of 2135 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
150
Žarko UdovičićMladost Lucani· 39yMladost LucaniD39412100716.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
153
N. GlisicIMT· 27yIMTD271171021206.63
153
Miloš SpasićRadnik Surdulica· 29yRadnik SurdulicaF29214401106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 5 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
153
Uroš VitasRadnicki NIS· 34yRadnicki NISD3410381206.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
153Clement LhernaultŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoM–0120306.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
157Damjan KrajišnikRadnicki NISRadnicki NISM–111221616.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Metalac GM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
157Mitar ErgelašMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacM–44371006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
159
Veljko KijevčaninMladost Lucani· 27yMladost LucaniM2716772006.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | IMT | 0 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 |
159Luka JovanovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF–1111206.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
159
Luka ZorićRadnik Surdulica· 28yRadnik SurdulicaM28160451906.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | IMT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
162
U. LazicRadnik Surdulica· 23yRadnik SurdulicaD2342691206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
162M. PetrovicNovi PazarNovi PazarM–0010106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
164
Uroš NikolićCukaricki· 32yCukarickiM3216967316.59
165
Slobodan SladojevićMačva Šabac· 24yMačva ŠabacD240113506.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 |
165N. StankovicNovi PazarNovi PazarM–0011106.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
165Igor IvanovićRadnicki NISRadnicki NISF–11016306.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Napredak Kruševac | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
165
A. VukanovicVojvodina· 34yVojvodinaF343610731216.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Vojvodina | 8 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 7 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
165
Marko MijailovićRadnicki NIS· 29yRadnicki NISD2921793506.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
165Đ. JovanovićZemunZemunD–0013706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
171
Nemanja VidojevićŽelezničar Pančevo· 22yŽelezničar PančevoD2211391116.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.57 |
172A. BajovicCukarickiCukarickiM–008306.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
173M. SpremoZemunZemunM–10121206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 |
173M. PavkovCukarickiCukarickiF–382521306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Star Belgrade | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
173M. MilovanovicFK PartizanFK PartizanD–0018106.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
176
M. CisseRadnicki 1923· 25yRadnicki 1923M254327406.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
176
Filip ŽunićRadnik Surdulica· 24yRadnik SurdulicaM2420892426.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
176
Marko MiloševićFK Partizan· 35yFK PartizanG350067206.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
179D. Johnson AgwomNovi PazarNovi PazarF–1115306.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 |
179Stefan ČolovićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacF–17230406.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Proleter Novi SAD | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Proleter Novi SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cukaricki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
181Ibrahima KébéIMTIMTM–006006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
181
Miloš CvetkovićMladost Lucani· 36yMladost LucaniD3656672706.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSC | 1 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
183Đorđe PetrovićZemunZemunM–2013206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
183
Sergio PeñaOFK Beograd· 31yOFK BeogradM312113006.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
183M. KrunicFK PartizanFK PartizanG–0012206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
186
Nemanja MiletićCukaricki· 35yCukarickiD357135806.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 2 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
186
Hassan HiluRadnicki 1923· 26yRadnicki 1923D26008416.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.50 |
188Vladimir RakićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacM–009206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
188Asmir SuljićRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923F–007006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
190Tjay De BarrOFK BeogradOFK BeogradM–1113106.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
190Godswill VadzeZemunZemunF–0321306.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
190novak petrusicZemunZemunF–1011216.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.48 |
193
Radomir MilosavljevićRadnicki NIS· 34yRadnicki NISM34112773826.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Vojvodina | 4 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.47 |
193
S. AlicRadnicki 1923· 22yRadnicki 1923M2220601106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
195
Kristijan TojčićMačva Šabac· 26yMačva ŠabacD2600421616.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 6.46 |
195M. KuzmanovicRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923D–009106.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
195
D. ParađinaZemun· 27yZemunD27009216.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.46 |
195
V. DjurdjevicFK Partizan· 22yFK PartizanD2242721536.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
199Dimitrije TabakovićZemunZemunM–1014106.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
200L. IzdericRadnicki NISRadnicki NISM–2236606.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.44 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources