
Serbian SuperLiga
Goals, assists and cards count 502 of 536 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
86N. VučićFK VoždovacFK VoždovacD40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zemun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86Ognjen ĐuričinVojvodinaVojvodinaF40000
86R. NomaRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86
Radovan PankovRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeD40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
86S. NikodijevićRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
86S. ŠormazSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
86Z. DanoskiRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
109A. ScekicFK PartizanFK PartizanM31010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
109
B. DuronjicTSCTSCF31030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | TSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
109J. NisicFK VoždovacFK VoždovacM31010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
109
A. IlićNapredak KruševacNapredak KruševacF30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
109Anes RuševićProleter Novi SADProleter Novi SADF30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Proleter Novi SAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109B. ČečarićSpartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109B. GeorgievRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109B. KopitovicCukarickiCukaricki—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cukaricki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109Brana IlićIndjijaIndjijaF30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Indjija | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109D. ĐenićSpartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109E. AlivodićNapredak KruševacNapredak Kruševac—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109F. KasalicaRadRadF30070
109F. PavišićJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaD30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
109G. ZakaricFK PartizanFK Partizan—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109Goran SmiljanićRadRad—30000
109
I. DjoricNapredak KruševacNapredak KruševacD30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109I. RogačJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaM30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Indjija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109L. ĐorđevićRadnicki NISRadnicki NISD30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
109M. GemovićVojvodinaVojvodinaF30031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
109M. StojanovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109Marko GjorgjievskiFK VoždovacFK VoždovacF30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109Miloš ŠataraMladost LucaniMladost LucaniD30051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
109
Mirko IvanićRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeM30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109
N. BastajicIndjijaIndjijaM30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Indjija | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
109N. EskićNapredak KruševacNapredak KruševacM30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
109
N. MilojevicVojvodinaVojvodina—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109
Nikola KuveljićJavor IvanjicaJavor Ivanjica—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109
Nikola ŠipčićRadRad—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109
Nikola StojiljkovićRed Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109Ognjen KrasićIndjijaIndjijaM30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Proleter Novi SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Indjija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109
Ognjen OžegovićFK PartizanFK Partizan—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
109P. GrbicRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109P. SikimićFK VoždovacFK Voždovac—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Voždovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109
S. KovacCukarickiCukarickiM30010
109S. PurtićIndjijaIndjijaM30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Indjija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
109S. TomanovićTSCTSCM30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
109V. OtaševićSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaD30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
147A. JešićMladost LucaniMladost LucaniM21010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147B. MarkovićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacM21030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
147M. JevremovićJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaD21030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
147S. DimitrovIndjijaIndjijaM21031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Indjija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources