
Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Bačka
- Cukaricki
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Rad
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia320
- Montenegro23
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Brazil16
- Ghana15
- France11
- Nigeria8
- Mali7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Croatia4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Netherlands4
- Spain4
- Algeria3
- Argentina3
- Congo DR3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Portugal2
- Russia2
- Slovakia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2080 of 2135 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99Emmanuel QuarshieRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaM–2124306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
99
Iddrisu BabaFK Partizan· 30yFK PartizanM300010106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
99Veljko RadosavljevićCukarickiCukarickiM–1231406.76
99
Ognjen UgrešićFK Partizan· 20yFK PartizanM2010452706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 6 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
105K. SekularacŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoM–1121006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
105Ognjen IlicZemunZemunM–0013406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
105
Saša StamenkovićMladost Lucani· 41yMladost LucaniG41001141006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
105
E. MasovicVojvodina· 27yVojvodinaD27009106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
105V. BakićZemunZemunD–40232516.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Kolubara | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
105Aleksandr ShestyukRadnicki NISRadnicki NISF–10022006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
111
S. AbubakarRadnik Surdulica· 28yRadnik SurdulicaD2821652826.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
111
Zoran PopovićŽelezničar Pančevo· 38yŽelezničar PančevoG380072306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
111
Mateja GašićVojvodina· 23yVojvodinaD2324721406.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 4 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
114
O. CancarevicIMT· 37yIMTG370030006.73
114Luka PejovićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacM–2014506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
114
V. RadocajIMT· 27yIMTM27611951826.73
118Nikola LainovićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacD–0114206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
118Ranko JokićRadnicki NISRadnicki NISD–21231216.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
120
I. OstojićZemun· 37yZemunD371033516.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
120A. MiljkovicNovi PazarNovi PazarD–2011406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
120
I. MustaphaRadnicki NIS· 26yRadnicki NISF268133506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
120S. MelentijevicNovi PazarNovi PazarD–006206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
124
Sambou SissokoCukaricki· 26yCukarickiM26451093326.70
124Đorđe ĐorđićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacM–1011206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
124
Ibrahim ZubairuFK Partizan· 22yFK PartizanM22123441206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 9 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
124
N. CumicFK Partizan· 27yFK PartizanF2729215106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Radnicki NIS | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
124
L. LukovicIMT· 30yIMTM301741032606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | IMT | 8 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | IMT | 4 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | IMT | 1 | 3 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
129
Marko PoletanovićVojvodina· 33yVojvodinaM331342206.69
130
Josué TiendrebeogoIMT· 23yIMTM231025706.68
130Igor RistivojevićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacD–10121006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
130Tijan SohnaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaD–009206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
133
B. AdzicNovi Pazar· 22yNovi PazarD2252611406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
134
Boško VraštanovićMačva Šabac· 31yMačva ŠabacM310113316.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.66 |
134
I. DavidovicNovi Pazar· 30yNovi PazarM30116781306.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 6 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
134V. DraskicOFK BeogradOFK BeogradG–0011006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
134
Franck KanoutéRadnicki NIS· 27yRadnicki NISM2731441836.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 |
134
N. StankovicCukaricki· 23yCukarickiM2354731406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 3 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
134
Sidney LimaFK Partizan· 29yFK PartizanD29106006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
134Aleksa MitićIMTIMTF–109006.66
134
Milutin VidosavljevićVojvodina· 25yVojvodinaF25357721506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cukaricki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 8 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
142
Milan AleksićFK Partizan· 21yFK PartizanM214914306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 |
142
D. JovanovicRadnik Surdulica· 25yRadnik SurdulicaF2513467906.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Napredak Kruševac | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
142
I. DjakovacVojvodina· 28yVojvodinaM283014572406.65
142
U. LjubomiracZemun· 36yZemunM36871011826.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Napredak Kruševac | 2 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 |
142
Milan JoksimovićMladost Lucani· 36yMladost LucaniD3622782026.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
142
I. BahRadnicki 1923· 24yRadnicki 1923F248240306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
142Tayrell WouterOFK BeogradOFK BeogradF–1316106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
142N. SkrobonjaNovi PazarNovi PazarM–1140706.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
150
Z. SehovicCukaricki· 26yCukarickiD262218306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources