
Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Bačka
- Cukaricki
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Rad
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia272
- Bosnia and Herzegovina19
- Montenegro19
- Brazil14
- Ghana13
- France11
- Nigeria7
- Mali6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- North Macedonia4
- Spain4
- Algeria3
- Argentina3
- Croatia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Netherlands3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Congo DR2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Italy2
- Norway2
- Portugal2
- Slovakia2
- Tunisia2
- Australia1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- Czechia1
- Ecuador1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- USA1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2074 of 2129 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 957 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
97
M. Amadou SaboŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar Pančevo +1M1344140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
97Nikola BukumiraRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923M114460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
103
Vanja DragojevićFK PartizanFK PartizanM444380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 4 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
103S. NikolicRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS +1M224360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
105Saša MarjanovićNapredak KruševacNapredak Kruševac +1M1444291
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
105J. NisicRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS +1M774281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 4 | 6 | 29 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
105U. KabicOFK BeogradOFK Beograd +3M534240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
105M. JevticIMTIMT +1M304240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | IMT | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | IMT | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
105
Marko PoletanovićVojvodinaVojvodinaM134220
110
C. ZadyVojvodinaVojvodinaM1294150
110A. ScekicFK PartizanFK PartizanM7141111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
110S. IslamovicNovi PazarNovi PazarM4541160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 4 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
110
D. JovancicMladost LucaniMladost Lucani +2M3141130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
114N. SreckovicRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS +3M22140170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Spartak Subotica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Spartak Subotica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 |
114
MilsonRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeM684010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
114
V. VitorovicSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM2140101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
114N. SkrobonjaNovi PazarNovi Pazar +4M114070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
114
Skima TogbeNovi PazarNovi PazarM014061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 |
119D. PantelicJavor IvanjicaJavor Ivanjica +3M5139120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
119
Issah AbassRadnicki NISRadnicki NIS +1M5439101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
119L. StankovskiRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923M303960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
119Dušan ZagarIMTIMTM103950
123
B. MirceticRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923M763830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
124
A. PejicTSCTSC +1M403750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Proleter Novi SAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSC | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | TSC | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
124Mitar ErgelašMačva ŠabacMačva Šabac +2M4437100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
124
V. VidakovicNovi PazarNovi Pazar +1M4137121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
124
S. MedojevicVojvodinaVojvodinaM133740
128
Osman BukariRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeM2183670
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 7 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
128
Luka GojkovićJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaM9536110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 3 | 5 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
128A. DjordjevicŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar Pančevo +1M843651
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 8 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 1 |
128F. MatijasevicCukarickiCukarickiM403620
128
Tomás HändelRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeM313620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
128L. IzdericRadnicki NISRadnicki NISM223660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
134
Martin NovakovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica +1M1123591
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
134
Nemanja StojićRed Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade +2M10335190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Metalac GM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSC | 4 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
134Nikola KuveljićSpartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica +2M6135140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSC | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | TSC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
134B. KosticFK PartizanFK PartizanM413510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
134Leo AntonioSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM133540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
134EbukaSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM013540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
140
L. IlicRed Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade +1M1863430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 12 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
140M. NeskovicFK VoždovacFK Voždovac +1M1063461
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 5 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
140
X. SeverinaFK PartizanFK PartizanM813441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 8 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
140N. MituljikicOFK BeogradOFK Beograd +1M613451
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
140
Diogo BezerraOFK BeogradOFK BeogradM5113430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
145
Dominic SadiNovi PazarNovi PazarM663330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
145
A. DjurasovicSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM213331
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
145
Goh Young-JunFK PartizanFK PartizanM203310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
145Igor MiladinovićCukarickiCukarickiM003350
149
Douglas OwusuRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica +1M913240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
149Vasilije ĐurićMačva ŠabacMačva Šabac +2M923240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Metalac GM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources