
Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Bačka
- Cukaricki
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Rad
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia320
- Montenegro23
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Brazil16
- Ghana15
- France11
- Nigeria8
- Mali7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Croatia4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Netherlands4
- Spain4
- Algeria3
- Argentina3
- Congo DR3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Portugal2
- Russia2
- Slovakia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2080 of 2135 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
49
Osman BukariRed Star Belgrade· 27yRed Star BelgradeM2721836706.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 7 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
52
Dominic SadiNovi Pazar· 23yNovi PazarM236633306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
52
Marko DocićCukaricki· 33yCukarickiM333014942856.94
54
David StojanovićRadnik Surdulica· 24yRadnik SurdulicaD241231906.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
54Vukašin MarkovićMladost LucaniMladost LucaniM–209306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
56
K. SzucsVojvodina· 25yVojvodinaD250119016.92
56
D. CrnomarkovicVojvodina· 33yVojvodinaD3311972526.92
58A. KuljaninŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoF–2633406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
58
Vladimir LučićRed Star Belgrade· 24yRed Star BelgradeM24131373506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | IMT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cukaricki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | IMT | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
60
I. MaigaCukaricki· 22yCukarickiD220041426.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
60
D. BuchtaRadnicki 1923· 27yRadnicki 1923M27318006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
60
Rade KrunićRed Star Belgrade· 33yRed Star BelgradeM336253406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
63
Njegoš PetrovićVojvodina· 27yVojvodinaM27148932406.89
63Matej GaštarovRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeM–0010206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
65
JehFK Partizan· 27yFK PartizanF273013306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
65
J. MarinkovicNovi Pazar· 30yNovi PazarD3042862606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Napredak Kruševac | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
65
P. GadioNovi Pazar· 25yNovi PazarM251010216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 |
65
Adem LjajićNovi Pazar· 35yNovi PazarM35181766816.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 9 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 8 | 11 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 |
65
Milan RoganovićFK Partizan· 21yFK PartizanD210755606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
70
I. MartosIMT· 29yIMTD291128806.87
71S. NwuluFK PartizanFK PartizanD–0211306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
71Matej StrikaRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeD–006306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
71Darko StojanovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaM–1225406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
75
Vasilije NovičićIMT· 18yIMTM1898681906.85
75
Ismael CasasIMT· 25yIMTD251037306.85
75
Mihailo RistićRed Star Belgrade· 31yRed Star BelgradeD31005106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
78
V. BogdanovicRadnik Surdulica· 24yRadnik SurdulicaF24154641206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
78
J. SljivicOFK Beograd· 21yOFK BeogradM214562306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
80
Milan VidakovMačva Šabac· 26yMačva ŠabacF26122481206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 4 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
80
F. MulicNovi Pazar· 32yNovi PazarF322311106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
80
Dušan ZagarIMT· 20yIMTM201039506.82
83
E. KojzekFK Partizan· 20yFK PartizanF203213006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
83Vieiri KotzebueNovi PazarNovi PazarF–4018106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
85
Tomislav DadićNovi Pazar· 28yNovi PazarD2823702826.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
85
Lucas BarrosVojvodina· 27yVojvodinaD2704551216.80
85
Mahmudu BajoRed Star Belgrade· 22yRed Star BelgradeM220121106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
85Fiorin DurmishajCukarickiCukarickiF–105006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
85
Remy Rees-DottinCukaricki· 20yCukarickiM20115206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
90
N. MulahusejnovićVojvodina· 28yVojvodinaF284413206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
90
D. KokanovicVojvodina· 24yVojvodinaM24121671206.79
90
I. MiladinovicFK Partizan· 23yFK PartizanM2312710106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
90
L. NikolicVojvodina· 27yVojvodinaD2732751206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
95
Miloš PopovićRadnik Surdulica· 22yRadnik SurdulicaM222145606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
97
Charly KeitaIMT· 27yIMTF277436416.77
97B. MatijasevicNovi PazarNovi PazarG–0013006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
99
N. BelakovicZemun· 29yZemunF2976811006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources