Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Cukaricki
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia302
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Montenegro20
- Brazil15
- Ghana15
- France11
- Mali7
- Nigeria7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Algeria3
- Congo DR3
- Croatia3
- Hungary3
- Netherlands3
- Peru3
- Spain3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Argentina2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Japan2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Russia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Portugal1
- Romania1
- Slovakia1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionGoalkeeper
Goals, assists and cards count 1579 of 1600 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Saša StamenkovićMladost Lucani· 41yMladost LucaniG41001141007.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
2
D. RosicVojvodina· 30yVojvodinaG300187707.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Vojvodina | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
3
S. ManojlovicRadnicki NIS· 24yRadnicki NISG240083616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.85 |
4
Aleksandar VulićSpartak Subotica· 25ySpartak SuboticaG250075507.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
5
Stefan RanđelovićRadnik Surdulica· 27yRadnik SurdulicaG2700741007.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
6
Zoran PopovićŽelezničar Pančevo· 38yŽelezničar PančevoG380072306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
7
Aleksandar JovanovićFK Partizan· 33yFK PartizanG330069807.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
7
V. IlicTSC· 23yTSCG230069806.85
9
B. PopovicOFK Beograd· 26yOFK BeogradG260067107.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
9
Marko MiloševićFK Partizan· 35yFK PartizanG350067206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
11N. MirkovicCukarickiCukarickiG–0162406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
12
L. LijeskicRadnicki 1923· 21yRadnicki 1923G210052106.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.19 |
12
Željko SamčovićMladost Lucani· 24yMladost LucaniG240052406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
14
Omri GlazerRed Star Belgrade· 30yRed Star BelgradeG300049206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
15
Bojan BraćIMT· 37yIMTG370047106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
15
L. BalevicNapredak Kruševac· 19yNapredak KruševacG190047406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
17V. SavicNapredak KruševacNapredak KruševacG–0043806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
18
MatheusRed Star Belgrade· 34yRed Star BelgradeG340042007.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
19
Nikola SimićTSC· 29yTSCG290041306.68
20
L. CarevicVojvodina· 27yVojvodinaG270036106.23
21
N. VasiljevicJavor Ivanjica· 30yJavor IvanjicaG30003450–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
22
G. VuklišIMT· 39yIMTG390031306.88
24
V. JovanovićRadnicki NIS· 19yRadnicki NISG191030007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
24
O. CancarevicIMT· 37yIMTG370030006.73
24
S. LekovicRadnicki 1923· 25yRadnicki 1923G250130606.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 |
27
A. KaticFK Voždovac· 24yFK VoždovacG24012940–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
28
Lazar KaličaninCukaricki· 25yCukarickiG250028306.91
29
D. StevanovicJavor Ivanjica· 22yJavor IvanjicaG220025306.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
30M. ZivkovicZemunZemunG–0024007.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 |
31D. StanivukovicRadnicki NISRadnicki NISG–0122916.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
32N. FilipovićCukarickiCukarickiG–001930–
33M. MijatovicŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoG–001810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
34V. CarapicCukarickiCukarickiG–0016007.02
35Ivan GutešaRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeG–0015006.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
35M. GocmanacVojvodinaVojvodinaG–0015106.91
35M. PrekovicNovi PazarNovi PazarG–0015206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
39B. MatijasevicNovi PazarNovi PazarG–0013006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
40J. Bengui JoãoJedinstvo UbJedinstvo UbG–0012006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
40M. DulicSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaG–0012107.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
40M. KrunicFK PartizanFK PartizanG–0012206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
43Dimitrije MinićSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaG–001110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
43F. SamurovicCukarickiCukarickiG–001110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
43O. LukicŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoG–0011006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
43S. PopovicNovi PazarNovi PazarG–0011017.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7.01 |
43V. DraskicOFK BeogradOFK BeogradG–0011006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
48
D. NikolicCukaricki· 29yCukarickiG290110007.44
48V. StojkovicRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923G–001020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
50F. PajovićNovi PazarNovi PazarG–009006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources