
Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Cukaricki
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia302
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Montenegro20
- Brazil15
- Ghana15
- France11
- Mali7
- Nigeria7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Algeria3
- Congo DR3
- Croatia3
- Hungary3
- Netherlands3
- Peru3
- Spain3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Argentina2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Japan2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Russia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Portugal1
- Romania1
- Slovakia1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1579 of 1600 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
397
Marko KonatarŽelezničar Pančevo· 26yŽelezničar PančevoD262057806.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
397
Marko LazetićTSC· 22yTSCF222032906.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | TSC | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 6.61 |
397
Marko MijailovićRadnicki NIS· 29yRadnicki NISD2920792906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
397Miloš ŠataraTSCTSCD–20820–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | TSC | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
397N. FurtulaMetalac GMMetalac GMF–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Metalac GM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
397N. GrbovićRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923M–20110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Metalac GM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
397N. KrstičićRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeM–20050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
397N. MladenovićNovi PazarNovi PazarF–20021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
397N. NikolićKolubaraKolubaraM–20081–
397N. ShimuraSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM–201111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | – |
397
N. SimicFK Partizan· 19yFK PartizanD192052316.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.39 |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
397P. ĐuričkovićNovi PazarNovi PazarM–200140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
397
Rodrigo VilcaFK Voždovac· 27yFK VoždovacM27201610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
397
S. AlicRadnicki 1923· 22yRadnicki 1923M2220601106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
397S. BabićNapredak KruševacNapredak KruševacM–20920–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
397S. IyedeNovi PazarNovi PazarF–20500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
397S. KočićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF–2015110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
397
S. KoracVojvodina· 25yVojvodinaD2520451106.96
397S. RakicJedinstvo UbJedinstvo UbM–2028706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 |
397S. StojanovicIndjijaIndjijaM–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Indjija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
397Saša MarkovićOFK BeogradOFK BeogradM–2026216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | – |
397Stefan MarjanovićJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaD–2016122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
397T. PetrovićJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaM–202840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
397
Taras BondarenkoMladost Lucani· 34yMladost LucaniD34205203.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.92 |
397V. LukićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaM–20050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
397Vukašin MarkovićMladost LucaniMladost LucaniM–209306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
528
Ebenezer AnnanRed Star Belgrade· 24yRed Star BelgradeD2411064937.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
528
Marko BjekovićJavor Ivanjica· 26yJavor IvanjicaD26164670–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Vojvodina | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
528
Veljko KijevčaninMladost Lucani· 27yMladost LucaniM2716772006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | IMT | 0 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 |
528
E. PrutsevOFK Beograd· 23yOFK BeogradM231527006.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
528G. AriyibiRadnicki NISRadnicki NISM–1517006.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.24 |
528A. AvdicRed Star BelgradeRed Star BelgradeD–1331516.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
528
A. LukovićNapredak Kruševac· 32yNapredak KruševacM321323406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
528A. ZiljkicNovi PazarNovi PazarF–1318306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
528
Edmund AddoOFK Beograd· 26yOFK BeogradM2613663216.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5.63 |
528Kayode SalimanJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaM–133040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
528L. PeceljRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923D–132390–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
528Leo AntonioSpartak SuboticaSpartak SuboticaM–1335406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
528
M. Amadou SaboŽelezničar Pančevo· 22yŽelezničar PančevoM2213451506.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.26 |
528M. MitrovićJedinstvo UbJedinstvo UbM–1322116.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.52 |
528
Marko PoletanovićVojvodina· 33yVojvodinaM331342207.00
528
S. MedojevicVojvodina· 36yVojvodinaM361337406.85
528Tayrell WouterOFK BeogradOFK BeogradF–1316106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
528V. ZivojinovicNovi PazarNovi PazarF–1318206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Proleter Novi SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | IMT | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
528
A. BacaninCukaricki· 19yCukarickiM191216006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
528D. DolmagicRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaD–1232110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
528
Danilo MiladinovićZemun· 24yZemunM241231306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Proleter Novi SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
528Darko StojanovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaM–1225406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | IMT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
528
David StojanovićRadnik Surdulica· 24yRadnik SurdulicaD241231906.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources