
Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Bačka
- Cukaricki
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Rad
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia320
- Montenegro23
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Brazil16
- Ghana15
- France11
- Nigeria8
- Mali7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Croatia4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Netherlands4
- Spain4
- Algeria3
- Argentina3
- Congo DR3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Portugal2
- Russia2
- Slovakia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2081 of 2136 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
Slobodan TedićCukaricki· 26yCukarickiF26305641126.87
101
Vojo UbiparipSpartak Subotica· 38ySpartak SuboticaF3816564726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 8 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
101
V. BogdanovicRadnik Surdulica· 24yRadnik SurdulicaF24154641206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
101
N. MilojevicMladost Lucani· 28yMladost LucaniM28143641416.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kolubara | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
101
Miloš MijićMladost Lucani· 36yMladost LucaniM3697641106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
101
M. GluscevicRadnicki 1923· 22yRadnicki 1923F2265641026.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Proleter Novi SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 6.57 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
101
Mihailo OreščaninMladost Lucani· 29yMladost LucaniM293064293–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
101
Ebenezer AnnanRed Star Belgrade· 24yRed Star BelgradeD2411064937.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
109D. IvanovicCukarickiCukarickiF–287631507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Partizan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cukaricki | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 6 | 6 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
109
Marko SaricZemun· 27yZemunF2717363316.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Metalac GM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Napredak Kruševac | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 7 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
109
Petar StanićTSC· 25yTSCM251610631007.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSC | 5 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | TSC | 8 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
109
Milan MitrovićRadnicki 1923· 38yRadnicki 1923D3812631816.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
113
U. SremcevicRadnicki 1923· 20yRadnicki 1923F2014162506.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.32 |
113
Seol Young-wooRed Star Belgrade· 27yRed Star BelgradeD2781062207.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.77 |
113
J. SljivicOFK Beograd· 21yOFK BeogradM214562306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
113
M. MitrovicŽelezničar Pančevo· 21yŽelezničar PančevoM213862707.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
113N. MirkovicCukarickiCukarickiG–0162406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
118
Guélor KangaRed Star Belgrade· 36yRed Star BelgradeM362219611907.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 9 | 9 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 10 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.65 |
118
S. KovacFK Partizan· 27yFK PartizanM27154611117.05
118
Milan RodićOFK Beograd· 35yOFK BeogradD35134612106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.34 |
118
A. AdeshinaNovi Pazar· 21yNovi PazarM21112611616.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 6 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 |
118
N. JovanovicŽelezničar Pančevo· 23yŽelezničar PančevoF236261906.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.33 |
118
B. AdzicNovi Pazar· 22yNovi PazarD2252611406.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
118
S. PirgicŽelezničar Pančevo· 23yŽelezničar PančevoM2346611226.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 4 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
118
A. VojnovićRadnicki NIS· 30yRadnicki NISD303461506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
126
Milan VukotićFK Partizan· 24yFK PartizanM24111260617.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 7.21 |
126
S. AlicRadnicki 1923· 22yRadnicki 1923M2220601106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
126
Nemanja TrifunovićFK Partizan· 23yFK PartizanM230060606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
129
C. NdiayeRed Star Belgrade· 30yRed Star BelgradeF3031759807.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 11 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 19 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
129
Bruno DuarteRed Star Belgrade· 30yRed Star BelgradeF30261359217.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 16 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 9 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 |
129
Marko GobeljićOFK Beograd· 34yOFK BeogradD3410559706.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.42 |
129Ibrahim TankoJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaF–9459726.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 5 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 2 | – |
129
Andreja StojanovićCukaricki· 27yCukarickiD2775592726.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kolubara | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
129
Nikola KaraklajićNapredak Kruševac· 31yNapredak KruševacM317859906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 5 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
129S. BukoracNapredak KruševacNapredak KruševacD–32592317.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 2 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 1 | – |
136A. MesarovićNovi PazarNovi PazarM–712582307.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 4 | 10 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 7.13 |
136
M. IlicRadnicki NIS· 33yRadnicki NISD3306581606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
138
N. NikolicFK Partizan· 34yFK PartizanF344611571207.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Partizan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Spartak Subotica | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 5 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
138
I. DjakovacVojvodina· 28yVojvodinaM283014572407.00
138
Stefan HajdinNapredak Kruševac· 32yNapredak KruševacD321412571906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Voždovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 6 | 10 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
138Abdoulaye CisseNovi PazarNovi PazarM–61571617.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
138
Marko KonatarŽelezničar Pančevo· 26yŽelezničar PančevoD262057806.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
143
Yacouba SilueOFK Beograd· 24yOFK BeogradF2411156807.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 5 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
143
K. B. OseiRadnicki NIS· 26yRadnicki NISF26103561406.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.23 |
143
Nemanja PetrovićMladost Lucani· 34yMladost LucaniD3451562516.83
146
S. JovanovicTSC· 34yTSCF343315551506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lucani | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSC | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSC | 8 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | TSC | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | TSC | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
146
O. SahliRadnicki 1923· 29yRadnicki 1923M29139551606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
146
Ghayas ZahidFK Partizan· 32yFK PartizanM3291155407.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 8 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2025-26 | FK Partizan | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
146
M. BogicevicSpartak Subotica· 28ySpartak SuboticaD281255906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.92 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources