
Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Bačka
- Cukaricki
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Rad
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia320
- Montenegro23
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Brazil16
- Ghana15
- France11
- Nigeria8
- Mali7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Croatia4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Netherlands4
- Spain4
- Algeria3
- Argentina3
- Congo DR3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Portugal2
- Russia2
- Slovakia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2080 of 2135 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Cheikh Mbacké DiengRed Star Belgrade· 26yRed Star BelgradeF26507007.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.39 |
2
Yacouba SilueOFK Beograd· 24yOFK BeogradF2411156807.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 5 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
3
L. LoizouRed Star Belgrade· 23yRed Star BelgradeF23229107.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
4
K. KarikariŽelezničar Pančevo· 24yŽelezničar PančevoF2412435517.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 8 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
5
Marko ArnautovićRed Star Belgrade· 37yRed Star BelgradeF3710924007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 7 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
6
K. BalovRed Star Belgrade· 20yRed Star BelgradeF20116006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
7A. KuljaninŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoF–2633406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
8
JehFK Partizan· 27yFK PartizanF273013306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
10
V. BogdanovicRadnik Surdulica· 24yRadnik SurdulicaF24154641206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
11
Milan VidakovMačva Šabac· 26yMačva ŠabacF26122481206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 4 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
11
F. MulicNovi Pazar· 32yNovi PazarF322311106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
13
E. KojzekFK Partizan· 20yFK PartizanF203213006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
13Vieiri KotzebueNovi PazarNovi PazarF–4018106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
15Fiorin DurmishajCukarickiCukarickiF–105006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
16
N. MulahusejnovićVojvodina· 28yVojvodinaF284413206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
18
Charly KeitaIMT· 27yIMTF277436416.77
19
N. BelakovicZemun· 29yZemunF2976811006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
20Aleksandr ShestyukRadnicki NISRadnicki NISF–10022006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
21
I. MustaphaRadnicki NIS· 26yRadnicki NISF268133506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
22
N. CumicFK Partizan· 27yFK PartizanF2729215106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Radnicki NIS | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Vojvodina | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Partizan | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
23Aleksa MitićIMTIMTF–109006.66
23
Milutin VidosavljevićVojvodina· 25yVojvodinaF25357721506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cukaricki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 8 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
25
D. JovanovicRadnik Surdulica· 25yRadnik SurdulicaF2513467906.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Napredak Kruševac | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
25
I. BahRadnicki 1923· 24yRadnicki 1923F248240306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
25Tayrell WouterOFK BeogradOFK BeogradF–1316106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OFK Beograd | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
29
Miloš SpasićRadnik Surdulica· 29yRadnik SurdulicaF29214401106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 5 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
30Luka JovanovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF–1111206.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
31Igor IvanovićRadnicki NISRadnicki NISF–11016306.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Napredak Kruševac | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
31
A. VukanovicVojvodina· 34yVojvodinaF343610731216.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Napredak Kruševac | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Vojvodina | 8 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 7 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
33M. PavkovCukarickiCukarickiF–382521306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Star Belgrade | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Star Belgrade | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
34D. Johnson AgwomNovi PazarNovi PazarF–1115306.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 |
34Stefan ČolovićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacF–17230406.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Proleter Novi SAD | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Proleter Novi SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cukaricki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
36Asmir SuljićRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923F–007006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
37Godswill VadzeZemunZemunF–0321306.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
37novak petrusicZemunZemunF–1011216.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.48 |
39Nikša DelibašićMačva ŠabacMačva ŠabacF–1011006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
39JonnyNovi PazarNovi PazarF–006106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
42L. DjordjevicCukarickiCukarickiF–2334406.41
43D. AnkeyeŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoF–5013106.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 5 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
43Aleksa MarušićRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923F–107006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
45
Marko SaricZemun· 27yZemunF2717363316.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Metalac GM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Napredak Kruševac | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 7 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
45
Đorđe JovanovićCukaricki· 27yCukarickiF2719125506.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cukaricki | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FK Partizan | 6 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
47
N. JovanovicŽelezničar Pančevo· 23yŽelezničar PančevoF236261906.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.33 |
48
U. SremcevicRadnicki 1923· 20yRadnicki 1923F2014162506.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.32 |
49
A. KosiahRadnik Surdulica· 25yRadnik SurdulicaF250116616.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6.27 |
50
K. B. OseiRadnicki NIS· 26yRadnicki NISF26103561406.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.23 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources