Serbian SuperLiga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Bačka
- Cukaricki
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Partizan
- FK Voždovac
- Grafičar
- IMT
- Indjija
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Kolubara
- Mačva Šabac
- Metalac GM
- Mladost Lucani
- Mladost Novi Sad
- Napredak Kruševac
- Novi Pazar
- OFK Beograd
- Proleter Novi SAD
- Rad
- Radnicki 1923
- Radnicki NIS
- Radnik Surdulica
- Red Star Belgrade
- Spartak Subotica
- Tekstilac Odžaci
- TSC
- Vojvodina
- Železničar Pančevo
- Zemun
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Serbia320
- Montenegro23
- Bosnia and Herzegovina20
- Brazil16
- Ghana15
- France11
- Nigeria8
- Mali7
- North Macedonia6
- Senegal6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Slovenia5
- Austria4
- Croatia4
- Israel4
- Jamaica4
- Korea Republic4
- Netherlands4
- Spain4
- Algeria3
- Argentina3
- Congo DR3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- Angola2
- Armenia2
- Bulgaria2
- Burkina Faso2
- Cameroon2
- Cyprus2
- Ecuador2
- England2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Kenya2
- Luxembourg2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- Portugal2
- Russia2
- Slovakia2
- Tunisia2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Belarus1
- Benin1
- Canada1
- Cape Verde1
- Central African Republic1
- Colombia1
- Congo1
- Curaçao1
- Czechia1
- Egypt1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Greece1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Suriname1
- Sweden1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2081 of 2136 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 959 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
96
I. MustaphaRadnicki NIS· 26yRadnicki NISF268133506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
96Lazar JovanovićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF–812060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
96
M. ObradovićNapredak Kruševac· 35yNapredak KruševacF3581441016.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 5 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.76 |
96O. BondzulicMladost LucaniMladost LucaniF–8127606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 6 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 |
96Sankara KaramokoIMTIMTF–813050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | IMT | 8 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
96A. AganspahicCukarickiCukarickiF–80020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
96A. KaluđerovićProleter Novi SADProleter Novi SADF–80000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rad | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Proleter Novi SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
96C. GeoffreyRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923F–801730–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
96Veljko TrifunovićTekstilac OdžaciTekstilac OdžaciF–8020416.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
110
N. BelakovicZemun· 29yZemunF2976811006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki NIS | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zemun | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
110
Charly KeitaIMT· 27yIMTF277436416.77
110D. OrtízRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923F–7438706.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Proleter Novi SAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
110
F. StojilkovicOFK Beograd· 26yOFK BeogradF267325206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 7 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
110
Nemanja RadonjićCukaricki· 30yCukarickiF307331006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
110P. KunicRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF–732680–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Napredak Kruševac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
110P. EzeMladost LucaniMladost LucaniF–7139416.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lucani | 7 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
110Eze Vincent OkeuhieVojvodinaVojvodinaF–70050–
118
M. GluscevicRadnicki 1923· 22yRadnicki 1923F2265641026.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Proleter Novi SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 6.57 |
| 2025-26 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
118Lazar JovanovicOFK BeogradOFK BeogradF–6335407.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
118
N. JovanovicŽelezničar Pančevo· 23yŽelezničar PančevoF236261906.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Železničar Pančevo | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2025-26 | Železničar Pančevo | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.33 |
118N. BogdanovskiNapredak KruševacNapredak KruševacF–6153706.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napredak Kruševac | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2025-26 | Napredak Kruševac | 4 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
118B. MladenovićKolubaraKolubaraF–60030–
118D. ĐenićKolubaraKolubaraF–60020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Kolubara | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
118F. KasalicaRadnicki NISRadnicki NISF–600130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radnicki NIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
118Luka MićićRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF–60010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bačka | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
126
I. BabicRadnicki 1923· 24yRadnicki 1923F24510961116.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6.09 |
126
E. OparaNovi Pazar· 21yNovi PazarF215351506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Novi Pazar | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
126
Lazar MarkovićCukaricki· 32yCukarickiF32514406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Partizan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Partizan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
126Silas Katompa MvumpaRed Star Belgrade· 28yRed Star BelgradeF285115006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
126
U. BonnetIMT· 33yIMTF335134406.88
126B. StamenkovicRadnik SurdulicaRadnik SurdulicaF–50010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
126
Cheikh Mbacké DiengRed Star Belgrade· 26yRed Star BelgradeF26507007.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.39 |
126D. AnkeyeŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoF–5013106.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Železničar Pančevo | 5 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
126
D. TeodorovicFK Voždovac· 24yFK VoždovacF245029110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Voždovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
126L. RatkovicJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaF–5023110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
126
TomanéRed Star Belgrade· 34yRed Star BelgradeF3450000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Star Belgrade | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
138Lazar MićićJavor IvanjicaJavor IvanjicaF–443330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
138
N. MulahusejnovićVojvodina· 28yVojvodinaF284413206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Vojvodina | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
138
I. BelfodilIMT· 34yIMTF344314007.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | IMT | 4 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
138B. PetrovicTSCTSCF–424130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Voždovac | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSC | 4 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
138
Mihailo TodosijevicMladost Lucani· 25yMladost LucaniF254234216.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.11 |
138A. JankovicRadnicki 1923Radnicki 1923F–4130506.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Partizan | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
138
Filip HolenderSpartak Subotica· 32ySpartak SuboticaF3241910–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FK Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
138
LincolnSpartak Subotica· 25ySpartak SuboticaF25411610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
138M. GemovićRadnicki NISRadnicki NISF–4114516.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radnicki NIS | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
138A. VukušićKolubaraKolubaraF–40030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Kolubara | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
138Đ. ŠušnjarŽelezničar PančevoŽelezničar PančevoF–401640–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mačva Šabac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
138Emanuel Obiora OditaMladost LucaniMladost LucaniF–40010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources