Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Champions: Celje

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Maribor36320.8969+37
2Celje36340.9475+41
3Bravo36421.17420
4Olimpija Ljubljana36441.2269+25
5Koper36491.3651+2
6Radomlje36511.4233-18
7Mura36571.5839-18
8NK Domžale36601.6752-8
9Rogaška36641.7837-27
10Aluminij36711.9737-34

Data coverage for Slovenian PrvaLiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football