Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Champions: Olimpija Ljubljana

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Aluminij221.004+2
2Celje36340.9453+19
3Olimpija Ljubljana36391.0860+21
4Koper36401.1146+6
5Bravo36411.1433-8
6NK Domžale36421.1750+8
7Maribor36431.1970+27
8Mura36451.2550+5
9Radomlje36531.4735-18
10Gorica38611.6133-28
11Tabor Sežana36631.7529-34

Data coverage for Slovenian PrvaLiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football