Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Maribor1190.8221+12
2Koper11111.0014+3
2Olimpija Ljubljana11111.0013+2
2Bravo11111.0012+1
2Celje10111.1012+1
6Aluminij11121.0916+4
7Nafta 190311161.4518+2
8Brinje-Grosuplje11201.8215-5
9Radomlje10212.1012-9
10Mura11242.1813-11

Data coverage for Slovenian PrvaLiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football