Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Champions: Celje

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Celje17422035
2Bravo17342630
3Koper17332526
4Olimpija Ljubljana17251825
5Maribor17182321
6Radomlje17243019
7Aluminij17203317
8Mura1715358
9NK Domžale98224
10Primorje189413
11Nafta 19031001

Data coverage for Slovenian PrvaLiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football