Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Champions: Maribor

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Koper18271537
2Maribor18312832
3Bravo18191529
4Radomlje18252028
5Olimpija Ljubljana18171725
6Mura18262623
7NK Domžale18222620
7Tabor Sežana19202120
9Celje18232914
10Aluminij1816419
11Triglav1130

Data coverage for Slovenian PrvaLiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football