Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Serie C Group C

Champions: Benevento · Promoted: Benevento

Split from Lega Pro Prima Divisione B (?–2013-14)

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Benevento19411346
2Cosenza19381745
3Catania1934444
4Casertana19342041
5Salernitana19251636
6Casarano19281835
6Potenza19351935
8Crotone19281634
9Monopoli19231833
10Trapani 190519322432
11Audace Cerignola19292431
12Siracusa19332529
13Cavese19191625
13Latina19151425
15Atalanta II19332624
15Sorrento19262524
15Team Altamura19212724
15Giugliano19212324
19AZ Picerno19222122
20Foggia19162620

Data coverage for Serie C Group C →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources