Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Serie C Group B

Champions: Arezzo · Promoted: Arezzo

Split from Lega Pro Prima Divisione A (?–2013-14), Lega Pro Prima Divisione B (?–2013-14)

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Ascoli37651.7623+42
1Arezzo37651.7624+41
3Ravenna36501.3930+20
3Campobasso37501.3538+12
5Ternana37481.3041+7
5Juventus U2337481.3043+5
7Pineto37431.1647-4
8Forlì37411.1153-12
9Livorno36391.0851-12
9Bra37391.0555-16
11Pianese37381.0334+4
11Vis Pesaro37381.0336+2
11Perugia37381.0345-7
14Athletic Carpi37371.0049-12
15Gubbio37320.86320
15Torres36320.8945-13
17Guidonia Montecelio37310.8436-5
18Sambenedettese36300.8337-7
19Pontedera37290.7863-34
20Rimini1590.6020-11

Data coverage for Serie C Group B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources