Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Burgos42330.7948+15
2Eibar42400.9552+12
3Las Palmas44420.9558+16
4Deportivo42441.0565+21
5Leganés42511.2143-8
6Málaga46541.1779+25
6FC Andorra42541.2962+8
6Sporting42541.2960+6
9Castellón44551.2573+18
9Albacete42551.3156+1
11Granada42561.3350-6
12Valladolid42571.3644-13
13Zaragoza42591.4035-24
14Racing Santander42611.4590+29
14Córdoba42611.4557-4
14Real Sociedad B42611.4552-9
14Cádiz42611.4541-20
18Ceuta42631.5051-12
18Huesca42631.5041-22
20Almería46681.4886+18
20Cultural42681.6239-29
22Mirandés42691.6447-22

Data coverage for Segunda Division →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football