Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Castellón940.4415+11
1Mallorca940.4411+7
3Almería950.5616+11
4Sabadell970.7810+3
5Sporting980.899+1
6Girona991.0015+6
6Oviedo991.0011+2
8Eibar9101.1119+9
8Burgos9101.1112+2
10Valladolid9111.2213+2
10Cádiz9111.22110
10Eldense9111.2210-1
13Granada9131.4414+1
13Tenerife9131.4411-2
15Leganés9141.566-8
16Celta de Vigo9151.6714-1
16FC Andorra9151.6713-2
18Las Palmas9161.7813-3
19Real Sociedad B9171.8912-5
20Córdoba9202.2214-6
20Ceuta9202.228-12
20Albacete9202.225-15

Data coverage for Segunda Division →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football