Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Scottish Premiership

Champions: Celtic

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Celtic30892.9719+70
2Rangers29642.2119+45
3Hibernian30421.4049-7
4Motherwell30411.3738+3
4Livingston30411.3739+2
6Aberdeen30401.3336+4
7Kilmarnock30311.0341-10
7Heart of30311.0352-21
9Hamilton Academical30301.0050-20
10Ross County30290.9760-31
11St Johnstone29280.9746-18
12St Mirren30240.8041-17

Data coverage for Scottish Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources