Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Ayr Utd221.001-1
2Livingston430.759+6
3Partick Thistle451.252-3
4Celtic38260.68112+86
5Rangers38411.0880+39
6Heart of38471.2452+5
7Hibernian38501.3262+12
8Dundee United38541.4245-9
9St Mirren38591.5553-6
10Aberdeen38611.6148-13
11Motherwell38631.6646-17
12Kilmarnock38641.6845-19
13St Johnstone38681.7938-30
14Ross County40701.7540-30
15Dundee38772.0357-20

Data coverage for Scottish Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources