Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Arbroath200.0000
2Partick Thistle231.501-2
3Inverness CT671.175-2
4Celtic38220.5892+70
5Rangers38310.8280+49
6Hibernian38421.1138-4
7Heart of38441.1654+10
7Dundee United38441.1637-7
9Livingston38461.2141-5
9Aberdeen38461.2141-5
11St Mirren38511.3433-18
12St Johnstone40531.3330-23
13Ross County38611.6147-14
13Motherwell38611.6142-19
15Dundee38641.6834-30

Data coverage for Scottish Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources