Scottish Premiership
Replaced Scottish Premier League (1998–2013), Scottish Premier Division (1975–1998), Scottish Football League Division One (1890–1975)
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England237
- Scotland174
- Republic of Ireland63
- Australia40
- Wales30
- Northern Ireland26
- France17
- Denmark14
- Germany14
- Japan13
- Netherlands13
- USA13
- Austria12
- Croatia12
- Norway12
- Sweden12
- Canada11
- Belgium10
- Finland10
- Nigeria10
- Portugal9
- Spain6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Ghana5
- New Zealand5
- Serbia5
- Switzerland5
- Albania4
- Colombia4
- Congo DR4
- Greece4
- Israel4
- Poland4
- Czechia3
- Jamaica3
- Korea Republic3
- Romania3
- Senegal3
- Türkiye3
- Argentina2
- Brazil2
- Bulgaria2
- Cameroon2
- Gambia2
- Guyana2
- Kenya2
- Liberia2
- Mexico2
- Montenegro2
- Morocco2
- North Macedonia2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Uruguay2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Algeria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cape Verde1
- Chinese Taipei1
- Congo1
- Costa Rica1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Grenada1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Haiti1
- Honduras1
- Hungary1
- Iceland1
- Latvia1
- Lithuania1
- Mali1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Palestine1
- Slovenia1
- St. Kitts and Nevis1
- Togo1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Tunisia1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2100 of 2114 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1434 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
A. GogicSt Mirren· 32ySt MirrenM321152015736.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Hamilton Academical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hamilton Academical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hibernian | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 2 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | St Mirren | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
2
J. HoltSt Johnstone· 33ySt JohnstoneM334111775226.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rangers | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 1 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 1 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Livingston | 0 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Livingston | 0 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
3
Alan PowerKilmarnock· 38yKilmarnockM38211985136.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 0 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
4Graeme ShinnieAberdeenAberdeenM–917117484–
5
Liam DonnellySt Mirren· 30ySt MirrenM301231184746.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Motherwell | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
6
Lewis FergusonAberdeen· 27yAberdeenM27269714627.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Aberdeen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Aberdeen | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aberdeen | 9 | 2 | 35 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aberdeen | 11 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 7.31 |
7
Paul McGinnMotherwell· 36yMotherwellD3611111744526.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Partick Thistle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | St Mirren | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Mirren | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hibernian | 3 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hibernian | 3 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
7
Callum SlatteryMotherwell· 27yMotherwellM2716111264516.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 2 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motherwell | 3 | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
9
Alfredo MorelosRangers· 30yRangersF307826874477.33
10
Marcus FraserSt Mirren· 32ySt MirrenD32582204326.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ross County | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 1 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 0 | 3 | 38 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
10
Joe NewellHibernian· 33yHibernianM337221644316.91
12D. GallagherDundee UnitedDundee UnitedD–7121124126.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Livingston | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Motherwell | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aberdeen | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dundee United | 1 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
12
Murray DavidsonSt Johnstone· 38ySt JohnstoneM3890484126.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St Johnstone | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | St Johnstone | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Johnstone | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | – |
14
Nicky DevlinAberdeen· 33yAberdeenD3313102084016.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Livingston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 2 | 2 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 2 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Livingston | 2 | 5 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aberdeen | 2 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aberdeen | 4 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aberdeen | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Aberdeen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.26 |
15
Cameron DevlinRangers· 28yRangersM28581423817.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
16
Scott BrownAberdeen· 41yAberdeenM4166553626.92
16
Stephen O'DonnellMotherwell· 34yMotherwellD347191963626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Kilmarnock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 1 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 0 | 4 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motherwell | 0 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
18
Liam GordonMotherwell· 30yMotherwellD30631753426.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Johnstone | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Johnstone | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | St Johnstone | 2 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
18
Martin BoyleHibernian· 33yHibernianF3369321793417.05
20
Callum McGregorCeltic· 33yCelticM3340432193327.09
20
L. CraigSt Johnstone· 39ySt JohnstoneM39812393326.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St Johnstone | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | St Johnstone | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Johnstone | 3 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 6.74 |
20
James TavernierRangers· 35yRangersD3591812113307.78
23
Craig HalkettHeart of Midlothian· 31yHeart of MidlothianD31162903227.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Livingston | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
23
R. CallachanMotherwell· 33yMotherwellM33195933216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | St Johnstone | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hamilton Academical | 9 | 3 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ross County | 4 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Ross County | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
25
Richard TaitSt Mirren· 36ySt MirrenD36412723126.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Motherwell | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Mirren | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
25
Connor GoldsonRangers· 33yRangersD331591293107.21
27
A. ConsidineSt Johnstone· 39ySt JohnstoneD391481013047.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Aberdeen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Aberdeen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Aberdeen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aberdeen | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2022-23 | St Johnstone | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Johnstone | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
27
Liam ScalesCeltic· 28yCelticD288121433027.28
29
R. PorteousHibernian· 27yHibernianD27110842937.13
29
Robbie DeasKilmarnock· 26yKilmarnockD26411002936.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
29C. RandallRoss CountyRoss CountyM–231312926.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ross County | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ross County | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ross County | 1 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 0 | – |
29L. StevensonHibernianHibernianD–26892906.76
29
Lawrence ShanklandRangers· 31yRangersF3183221732906.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dundee United | 8 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dundee United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2022-23 | Heart of Midlothian | 24 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Heart of Midlothian | 24 | 4 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 8 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 16 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
34
Mark O'HaraKilmarnock· 30yKilmarnockM3031101712826.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Dundee | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 5 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 10 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 6 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 4 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
34
Rory McKenzieKilmarnock· 33yKilmarnockM33531352826.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
34
Brad LyonsAberdeen· 29yAberdeenM29731082816.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St Mirren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Aberdeen | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
34
Josh CampbellSt Johnstone· 26ySt JohnstoneM2622121482806.60
34
Marvin BartleyLivingston· 40yLivingstonM402433280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Livingston | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
39J. BaldwinRoss CountyRoss CountyD–44892736.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ross County | 2 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Ross County | 1 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ross County | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
39
R. McCrorieRangers· 28yRangersD2862952736.73
39
Daniel ArmstrongKilmarnock· 29yKilmarnockM291824108272–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Kilmarnock | 9 | 7 | 37 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 6 | 10 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 3 | 7 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
39
S. TanserFalkirk· 32yFalkirkD3212171842727.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | St Johnstone | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Johnstone | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 2 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 2 | 4 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Falkirk | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
39
C. ButcherMotherwell· 35yMotherwellM3500752716.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dundee United | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dundee United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | – |
39
Jamie McGrathHibernian· 30yHibernianM3042161852716.94
46Aaron TshibolaKilmarnock· 31yKilmarnockM3141542616.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Kilmarnock | 3 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6.50 |
46Rocky BushiriHibernian· 26yHibernianD26611102616.77
46S. McMannDundee UnitedDundee UnitedD–19952616.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hamilton Academical | 1 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dundee United | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Dundee United | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
46
Craig SibbaldFalkirk· 31yFalkirkM311231292606.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Livingston | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Livingston | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dundee United | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dundee United | 4 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Falkirk | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.57 |
46
John SouttarRangers· 30yRangersD30931152607.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2022-23 | Rangers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rangers | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources