
Scottish Premiership
Replaced Scottish Premier League (1998–2013), Scottish Premier Division (1975–1998), Scottish Football League Division One (1890–1975)
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England237
- Scotland174
- Republic of Ireland63
- Australia40
- Wales30
- Northern Ireland26
- France17
- Denmark14
- Germany14
- Japan13
- Netherlands13
- USA13
- Austria12
- Croatia12
- Norway12
- Sweden12
- Canada11
- Belgium10
- Finland10
- Nigeria10
- Portugal9
- Spain6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Ghana5
- New Zealand5
- Serbia5
- Switzerland5
- Albania4
- Colombia4
- Congo DR4
- Greece4
- Israel4
- Poland4
- Czechia3
- Jamaica3
- Korea Republic3
- Romania3
- Senegal3
- Türkiye3
- Argentina2
- Brazil2
- Bulgaria2
- Cameroon2
- Gambia2
- Guyana2
- Kenya2
- Liberia2
- Mexico2
- Montenegro2
- Morocco2
- North Macedonia2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Uruguay2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Algeria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cape Verde1
- Chinese Taipei1
- Congo1
- Costa Rica1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- Dominican Republic1
- Estonia1
- Grenada1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Haiti1
- Honduras1
- Hungary1
- Iceland1
- Latvia1
- Lithuania1
- Mali1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Palestine1
- Slovenia1
- St. Kitts and Nevis1
- Togo1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Tunisia1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2100 of 2114 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1434 matches with a stored lineup.
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Marcus FraserSt Mirren· 32ySt MirrenD32582204326.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ross County | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 1 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 0 | 3 | 38 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
2
Callum McGregorCeltic· 33yCelticM3340432193327.09
3
James TavernierRangers· 35yRangersD3591812113307.78
4
Nicky DevlinAberdeen· 33yAberdeenD3313102084016.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Livingston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 2 | 2 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 2 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Livingston | 2 | 5 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Aberdeen | 2 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Aberdeen | 4 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Aberdeen | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Aberdeen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.26 |
5
A. GogicSt Mirren· 32ySt MirrenM321152015736.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Hamilton Academical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hamilton Academical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hibernian | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 2 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | St Mirren | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
6
Greg KiltieKilmarnock· 29yKilmarnockM2922181972106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Kilmarnock | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 2 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 4 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kilmarnock | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
7
Stephen O'DonnellMotherwell· 34yMotherwellD347191963626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Kilmarnock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 1 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 0 | 4 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motherwell | 0 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
8
A. ForrestDundee· 30yDundeeF3022131891306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 6 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2022-23 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dundee | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
9
Jamie McGrathHibernian· 30yHibernianM3042161852716.94
10
S. TanserFalkirk· 32yFalkirkD3212171842727.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | St Johnstone | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Johnstone | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 2 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 2 | 4 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Falkirk | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
11J. WhiteRoss CountyRoss CountyF–33171822506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ross County | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ross County | 5 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022-23 | Ross County | 12 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ross County | 6 | 4 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ross County | 6 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
12
Martin BoyleHibernian· 33yHibernianF3369321793417.05
12
Blair SpittalHeart of Midlothian· 30yHeart of MidlothianM3033311791907.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ross County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ross County | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ross County | 5 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 6 | 7 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 9 | 11 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
14
J. HoltSt Johnstone· 33ySt JohnstoneM334111775226.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rangers | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 1 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 1 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Livingston | 0 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Livingston | 0 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
15B. AndersonKilmarnockKilmarnockF–44111761106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberdeen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Aberdeen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Aberdeen | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hamilton Academical | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 11 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Livingston | 6 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Livingston | 7 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 11 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 4 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
16
Liam GordonMotherwell· 30yMotherwellD30631753426.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Johnstone | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Johnstone | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | St Johnstone | 2 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
17
Paul McGinnMotherwell· 36yMotherwellD3611111744526.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Partick Thistle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | St Mirren | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Mirren | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hibernian | 3 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hibernian | 3 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
18
Lawrence ShanklandRangers· 31yRangersF3183221732906.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dundee United | 8 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dundee United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2022-23 | Heart of Midlothian | 24 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Heart of Midlothian | 24 | 4 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 8 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 16 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
19
Mark O'HaraKilmarnock· 30yKilmarnockM3031101712826.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Dundee | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 5 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 10 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Mirren | 6 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Mirren | 4 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | St Mirren | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
20
Joe NewellHibernian· 33yHibernianM337221644316.91
21S. PittmanLivingstonLivingstonM–27121632516.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Livingston | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Livingston | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 6 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 4 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Livingston | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Livingston | 2 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Livingston | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Livingston | 5 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
22S. MayLivingstonLivingstonF–32221621806.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Aberdeen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Aberdeen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Johnstone | 5 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Johnstone | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2022-23 | St Johnstone | 9 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Johnstone | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Livingston | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Livingston | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
23
D. WrightDundee· 31yDundeeM311261601106.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St Johnstone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hibernian | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hibernian | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2022-23 | St Johnstone | 7 | 1 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Johnstone | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dundee | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dundee | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
24
Kevin NisbetAberdeen· 29yAberdeenF2955121551906.94
25
Daizen MaedaCeltic· 29yCelticF2950291491716.86
25
Chris CaddenAberdeen· 30yAberdeenM306161491106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Motherwell | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hibernian | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Hibernian | 1 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hibernian | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hibernian | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hibernian | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Aberdeen | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
27
Josh CampbellSt Johnstone· 26ySt JohnstoneM2622121482806.60
28
Greg TaylorCeltic· 29yCelticD297301442006.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Celtic | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Celtic | 0 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celtic | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2022-23 | Celtic | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celtic | 3 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celtic | 0 | 7 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
29
Liam ScalesCeltic· 28yCelticD288121433027.28
30
Cameron DevlinRangers· 28yRangersM28581423817.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
30
Liam KellyRangers· 30yRangersG30011421206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Livingston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 0 | 1 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
32N. ClarkSt JohnstoneSt JohnstoneF–337141616.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dundee United | 8 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dundee United | 8 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Dundee United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | St Johnstone | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | St Johnstone | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | St Johnstone | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
33
Lewis MayoAberdeen· 26yAberdeenD26221381716.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Aberdeen | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
34
L. McCowanCeltic· 28yCelticM2824161371116.69
34
Marley WatkinsKilmarnock· 36yKilmarnockF362091371306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberdeen | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Aberdeen | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 9 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 4 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
36
Joe ShaughnessyDundee· 34yDundeeD341451352127.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St Johnstone | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | St Johnstone | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Mirren | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Mirren | 3 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Dundee | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dundee | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
36
Rory McKenzieKilmarnock· 33yKilmarnockM33531352826.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
38
Reo HatateCeltic· 28yCelticM282520132806.99
38
Cameron Carter-VickersCeltic· 28yCelticD28621321007.35
40C. RandallRoss CountyRoss CountyM–231312926.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ross County | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ross County | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ross County | 1 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 0 | – |
40
Ross LaidlawRoss County· 34yRoss CountyG3400131206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ross County | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
42Liam PolworthKilmarnockKilmarnockM–517130131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Motherwell | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kilmarnock | 0 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
43
James ForrestCeltic· 35yCelticM354542129406.72
43
Connor GoldsonRangers· 33yRangersD331591293107.21
43
Craig SibbaldFalkirk· 31yFalkirkM311231292606.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Livingston | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Livingston | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Livingston | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Livingston | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dundee United | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dundee United | 4 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Falkirk | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.57 |
46T. WattMotherwellMotherwellF–23131262317.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St Johnstone | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Motherwell | 3 | 5 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dundee United | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 9 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Dundee United | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
46
Callum SlatteryMotherwell· 27yMotherwellM2716111264516.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Motherwell | 2 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Motherwell | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Motherwell | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motherwell | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motherwell | 3 | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
48
Simon MurrayDundee· 34yDundeeF3452101222216.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Dundee | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Hibernian | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ross County | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ross County | 16 | 4 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dundee | 16 | 3 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dundee | 7 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dundee | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
48
Stephen KingsleyHeart of Midlothian· 32yHeart of MidlothianD321111221006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Heart of Midlothian | 6 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
48
Zander ClarkHeart of Midlothian· 34yHeart of MidlothianG3400122206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heart of Midlothian | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources