Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Peterhead36581.6139+19
2Dumbarton36561.5644+12
3Spartans36531.4743+10
4Stenhousemuir36501.3931+19
5Bonnyrigg Rose36471.3148-1
6East Fife36461.2847-1
6Clyde36461.2858-12
8Stranraer38431.1356-13
9Forfar Athletic36381.0645-7
10Elgin City36350.9759-24
11East Kilbride231.505-2

Data coverage for Scottish League Two →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources