Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Elgin City10272.7017+10
2Stranraer10232.309+14
2Clyde10232.3017+6
4Spartans10222.2018+4
5Edinburgh City10202.0018+2
6Kelty Hearts10141.4020-6
7Stirling Albion10131.3023-10
8Dumbarton10111.1017-6
9Forfar Athletic10101.0017-7
9Annan Athletic10101.0017-7

Data coverage for Scottish League Two →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources