Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Stranraer1090.9023+14
2Elgin City10171.7027+10
2Clyde10171.7023+6
2Dumbarton10171.7011-6
2Forfar Athletic10171.7010-7
2Annan Athletic10171.7010-7
7Spartans10181.8022+4
7Edinburgh City10181.8020+2
9Kelty Hearts10202.0014-6
10Stirling Albion10232.3013-10

Data coverage for Scottish League Two →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources