Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1East Kilbride252.503-2
2Stenhousemuir36310.8650+19
3Peterhead36391.0858+19
4Spartans36431.1953+10
5Dumbarton36441.2256+12
6Forfar Athletic36451.2538-7
7East Fife36471.3146-1
8Bonnyrigg Rose36481.3347-1
9Stranraer38561.4743-13
10Clyde36581.6146-12
11Elgin City36591.6435-24

Data coverage for Scottish League Two →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources