
Goals, assists and cards count 727 of 728 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
266C. KnoxStirling AlbionStirling Albion—11040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
266C. McKinleyStirling AlbionStirling Albion—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266C. YeatsStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—11040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
266D. HillKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—11040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
266D. LawrenceElgin CityElgin City—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266D. WatsonBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic—11050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266
Danny FinlaysonKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266E. MutaleForfar AthleticForfar Athletic +1—11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266J. KirkpatrickStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
266J. McGowanAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—110100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266J. McGregorEast KilbrideEast Kilbride +1—110201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | East Kilbride | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266J. PetersElgin CityElgin City—11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266J. StevensonClydeClyde—11030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
266J. TappingSpartansSpartans +1—11071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
266J. WilsonElgin CityElgin City—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266L. HydeElgin CityElgin City—11070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
266L. WilsonAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266M. DochertyForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
266M. DouglasAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—11081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Annan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
266M. McKennaEast FifeEast Fife—11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | East Fife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
266S. BrownSpartansSpartans +1—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266S. Kouider-AïssaStranraerStranraer—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stranraer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266T. DaramolaEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266A. CarnwathPeterheadPeterhead—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Peterhead | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266A. GilmartinStranraerStranraer—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stranraer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266A. HutchinsonForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—10070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266A. RoyStirling AlbionStirling Albion—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266A. StirlingEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | East Kilbride | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266C. BallantyneClydeClyde—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266C. BarrCowdenbeathCowdenbeath—100101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cowdenbeath | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
266C. GrahamStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266C. TappingEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
266C. ThomsonCowdenbeathCowdenbeath—10070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cowdenbeath | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
266D. WellsEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
266E. CameronClydeClyde—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266F. JeffreysElgin CityElgin City—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Elgin City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266F. MalcolmClydeClyde—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266G. LennonBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic +1—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dumbarton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266J. FergusonForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266J. MortonAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266J. MylchreestForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266J. NessForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266K. HanrattyForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
266K. HuttonForfar AthleticForfar Athletic +1—100101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cowdenbeath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
266K. McKnightStranraerStranraer—10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stranraer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
266K. SamsonEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | East Kilbride | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources