
Goals, assists and cards count 765 of 795 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
239C. ThomsonForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239C. YeatsStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
239D. LawrenceElgin CityElgin City—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239D. WatsonBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic—–11050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239E. MutaleForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239G. AllenEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239J. HamiltonEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | East Kilbride | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
239J. JackForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239J. KirkpatrickStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
239J. StevensonClydeClyde—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
239J. TappingSpartansSpartans—–11070–
239J. TappingSpartansSpartansD–11060–
239J. ToddDumbartonDumbarton—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dumbarton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239K. WaughStirling AlbionStirling AlbionD–110102–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239L. BoothElgin CityElgin CityM–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Elgin City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elgin City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239L. SpenceEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—–110122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | East Kilbride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | East Kilbride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | East Kilbride | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
239M. CooperElgin CityElgin City—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Elgin City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
239M. DochertyForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
239M. GilliesStranraerStranraer—–11060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stranraer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
239M. McKennaEast FifeEast Fife—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | East Fife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
239M. VirtanenElgin CityElgin City—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
239R. DinangaSpartansSpartansF–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239S. Kouider-AïssaStranraerStranraer—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stranraer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239A. CannonStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239A. CorbettStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–01030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
239A. CummingsElgin CityElgin CityM–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elgin City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239A. McGinlayClydeClyde—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Clyde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239A. PrestonSpartansSpartans—–01040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
239B. CarswellSpartansSpartans—–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
239B. CurrieStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–01001–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
239B. HutchinsonStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–01020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239B. WilliamsonEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | East Kilbride | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239C. AlbinsonAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—–01001–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
239C. CampbellStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–01020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
239C. CooperAnnan AthleticAnnan AthleticF–01030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
239C. MacKenzieBrora RangersBrora Rangers—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Brora Rangers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239C. ScottForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239D. CarrickAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—–01021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239D. HobanElgin CityElgin City—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Elgin City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
239F. MoffettKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–01020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kelty Hearts | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources