Goals, assists and cards count 947 of 977 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
277D. HillKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
277D. LawrenceElgin CityElgin City—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277D. WatsonBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic—–11050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277
Danny FinlaysonKelty Hearts· 25yKelty Hearts—2511000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277E. MutaleForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277G. AllenEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277J. HamiltonEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | East Kilbride | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
277J. KirkpatrickStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
277J. McGowanAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—–110100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277J. PetersElgin CityElgin City—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277J. StevensonClydeClyde—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
277J. TappingSpartansSpartans—–11091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
277J. TappingSpartansSpartansD–11060–
277J. ToddDumbartonDumbarton—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dumbarton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277J. WilsonElgin CityElgin City—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277K. WaughStirling AlbionStirling AlbionD–110102–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277L. BoothElgin CityElgin CityM–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Elgin City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elgin City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277L. SpenceEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—–110122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | East Kilbride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | East Kilbride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | East Kilbride | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
277L. WilsonAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277M. DochertyForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
277M. DouglasAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—–11081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Annan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
277M. GilliesStranraerStranraer—–11060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stranraer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
277M. McKennaEast FifeEast Fife—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | East Fife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
277M. VirtanenElgin CityElgin City—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
277R. DinangaSpartansSpartansF–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277S. BrownSpartansSpartans—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277S. Kouider-AïssaStranraerStranraer—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stranraer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277A. BlackKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–01020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
277A. CannonStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277A. CummingsElgin CityElgin CityM–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elgin City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277A. McGinlayClydeClyde—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Clyde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277A. PrestonSpartansSpartans—–01040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
277A. SopelElgin CityElgin City—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elgin City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277B. CarswellSpartansSpartans—–01000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277B. CurrieStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–01011–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
277B. HutchinsonStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–01020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277
B. SchwakeEdinburgh City· 25yEdinburgh City—2501000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
277B. WilliamsonEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | East Kilbride | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277BJStranraerStranraer—–01030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stranraer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
277C. AlbinsonAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—–01001–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
277C. BrianEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–01010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources