Goals, assists and cards count 947 of 977 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
328B. DallSpartansSpartans—–120111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328
C. BarronKelty Hearts· 24yKelty Hearts—2412020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328C. WilsonForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–12020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328E. DrysdaleSpartansSpartans—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Spartans | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328J. JackForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328L. FyfeStirling AlbionStirling AlbionM–12020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328L. LoveringClydeClyde—–12030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Clyde | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
328M. KucheriavyiKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–12000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328M. TaylorForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–12040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Elgin City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328P. CrossanForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328R. MeechanStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–12091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
328Rabin OmarStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–12041–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328T. DaramolaEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–12000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328T. NorthEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328T. O'WareKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–12000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328A. FernieAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—–11080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
328A. FrancisStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328B. BarrCowdenbeathCowdenbeath—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cowdenbeath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328C. BarnesAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—–11041–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Annan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
328C. CraneStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–110262–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328C. KnoxStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
328C. McKinleyStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328C. YeatsStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
328D. HillKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
328D. LawrenceElgin CityElgin City—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328D. WatsonBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic—–11050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328
Danny FinlaysonKelty Hearts· 25yKelty Hearts—2511000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328E. MutaleForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328G. AllenEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328J. HamiltonEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | East Kilbride | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
328J. KirkpatrickStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328J. McGowanAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—–110100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328J. PetersElgin CityElgin City—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328J. StevensonClydeClyde—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
328J. TappingSpartansSpartans—–11091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328J. TappingSpartansSpartansD–11060–
328J. ToddDumbartonDumbarton—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dumbarton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328J. WilsonElgin CityElgin City—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
328K. WaughStirling AlbionStirling AlbionD–110102–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Spartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328L. BoothElgin CityElgin CityM–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Elgin City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elgin City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328L. SpenceEast KilbrideEast Kilbride—–110122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | East Kilbride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | East Kilbride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | East Kilbride | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
328L. WilsonAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
328M. DochertyForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328M. DouglasAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—–11081–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Annan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
328M. GilliesStranraerStranraer—–11060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stranraer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
328M. McKennaEast FifeEast Fife—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | East Fife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
328M. VirtanenElgin CityElgin City—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Elgin City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources