Goals, assists and cards count 947 of 977 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
197M. GarrityDumbartonDumbarton—–34010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Annan Athletic | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Dumbarton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
197M. WhatleyForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–34080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Forfar Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197B. WatsonBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic—–33020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stranraer | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197J. HarknessStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–33021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
197J. HislopKelty HeartsKelty HeartsM–33020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kelty Hearts | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
197R. MacLemanElgin CityElgin City—–33000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Elgin City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
197B. BiabiKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–32000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kelty Hearts | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
197C. DoanBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic—–32050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
197D. DenholmForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–320100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stirling Albion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Forfar Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
197J. BradleyClydeClyde—–32040–
197J. LeslieAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—–320120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
197M. WrightAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—–32000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
197R. CunninghamKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–32030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kelty Hearts | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197R. GrayBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic—–32050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
197A. CumminsStranraerStranraer—–310221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stirling Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stranraer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
197E. LynchStranraerStranraer—–310182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dumbarton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stenhousemuir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stranraer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197G. HunterBonnyrigg Rose AthleticBonnyrigg Rose Athletic—–31010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197G. SpenceStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–31010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stirling Albion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197J. BerryStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–31010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stenhousemuir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197K. DolanAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers—–31010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Albion Rovers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197K. MitchellEast FifeEast Fife—–31030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | East Fife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197L. HamiltonStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–310111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Clyde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
197L. MackayElgin CityElgin City—–31010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elgin City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197
Luke GrahamAlbion Rovers· 22yAlbion Rovers—2231060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albion Rovers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
197R. DavidsonStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–31090–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stirling Albion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
197A. BarrowmanCowdenbeathCowdenbeath—–30030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cowdenbeath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
197C. EwanElgin CityElgin City—–30050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Elgin City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Elgin City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
197C. O'DonnellAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—–30010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stranraer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Annan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
197C. ThomsonStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–30000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Stirling Albion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
197E. SulaEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–30092–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Clyde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
197F. DuffyPeterheadPeterhead—–30030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Stirling Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterhead | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
197G. AndersonForfar AthleticForfar Athletic—–30030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Forfar Athletic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
197J. BrydonKelty HeartsKelty HeartsD–30050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Edinburgh City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
197K. WatsonAnnan AthleticAnnan AthleticD–300131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Annan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
197L. McArthurEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–300120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Edinburgh City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
197R. JonesElgin CityElgin City—–30000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Elgin City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
197S. CarswellClydeClyde—–300110–
197S. OmpreonCowdenbeathCowdenbeath—–30010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cowdenbeath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
245A. TraynorStranraerStranraerM–27010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Stranraer | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
245R. WaughEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–260110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
245M. AndersonStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–250101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
245S. McIntoshStranraerStranraer—–25040–
245S. TomlinsonDumbartonDumbarton—–25050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dumbarton | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources