ClubAll
- All clubs
- Airdrieonians
- Alloa Athletic
- Annan Athletic
- Arbroath
- Clyde
- Cove Rangers
- Dumbarton
- Dunfermline
- East Fife
- East Kilbride
- Edinburgh City
- Elgin City
- Falkirk
- Forfar Athletic
- Hamilton Academical
- Inverness Caledonian Thistle
- Kelty Hearts
- Montrose
- Peterhead
- Queen of the South
- Queen's Park
- Ross County
- Spartans
- Stenhousemuir
- Stirling Albion
- No matches
NationalityAll
Goals, assists and cards count 993 of 999 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
380K. JacobsStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–13060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380M. KucheriavyiFalkirkFalkirk—–13000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Falkirk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
380R. McAllisterCove RangersCove Rangers—–13010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cove Rangers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cove Rangers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380A. DunsmoreStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–12030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | East Fife | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380A. Taylor-SinclairAirdrieoniansAirdrieonians—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Falkirk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Airdrieonians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380B. OwensKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–12040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kelty Hearts | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
380F. OwensHamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380J. DixonAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic—–12050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Annan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
380L. BislandCove RangersCove Rangers—–120232–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterhead | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Falkirk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Arbroath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cove Rangers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cove Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
380M. VirtanenAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic—–12091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Alloa Athletic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Alloa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
380N. LowKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380S. FisherAirdrieoniansAirdrieoniansD–120160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dunfermline | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Airdrieonians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
380T. ChartersQueen of the SouthQueen of the SouthD–12020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Queen of the South | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Queen of the South | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Queen of the South | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
380T. RobsonQueen's ParkQueen's Park—–12040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Queen's Park | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
380A. CumminsStirling AlbionStirling Albion—–11090–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stirling Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
380B. CuddihyClydeClyde—–11081–
380B. WilliamsonHamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical—–11041–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hamilton Academical | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
380C. AllanKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380G. MarchantAlloa AthleticAlloa AthleticM–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Alloa Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
380J. NolanInverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle—–11040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
380J. ReidRoss CountyRoss CountyD–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ross County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
380K. McClellandQueen of the SouthQueen of the South—–110101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Queen of the South | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
380K. WebsterDumbartonDumbarton—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dumbarton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380L. LatonaEast FifeEast Fife—–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | East Fife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
380L. McGregorAirdrieoniansAirdrieonians—–11010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Airdrieonians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380L. MorganHamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hamilton Academical | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hamilton Academical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
380L. ParkerCove RangersCove Rangers—–110140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cove Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cove Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
380L. ScullionClydeClyde—–11041–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Clyde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
380M. SambouEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–11020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
380R. SavageInverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle—–110121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
380R. StrachanPeterheadPeterhead—–11080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cove Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterhead | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterhead | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380S. FaganEast KilbrideEast KilbrideD–11030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | East Kilbride | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
380S. TomlinsonStenhousemuirStenhousemuir—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
380A. DavidsonKelty HeartsKelty Hearts—–10020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
380A. FayeEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City—–10030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Edinburgh City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
380A. LindoCove RangersCove Rangers—–10010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cove Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380A. McGinlayClydeClyde—–10000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Clyde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
380A. SmithEast KilbrideEast KilbrideM–10010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | East Kilbride | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
380B. DemusCove RangersCove Rangers—–10000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cove Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
380B. HermistonMontroseMontrose—–10000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Montrose | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources