Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Saudi Professional League

Champions: Al-Nassr

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Al-Hilal17441641
2Al-Nassr17451640
3Al-Qadisiyah FC17432138
4Al-Ahli17261236
5Al Taawon17302227
6Al-Ittihad17332724
7Al-Ettifaq17252923
7Neom17232423
9Al-Kholood17223020
10Al-Khaleej17263117
11Al-Hazm17162716
12Al-Fayha17193414
13Al-Shabab17162113
14Al-Fateh17162912
15Damac17143511
16Al-Riyadh17184010
17Al-Okhdood178325
18Al-Najma1711403

Data coverage for Saudi Professional League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources